Schlagwurf M11, M10, W11, W10 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2019 14:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
118
Wriggers Jesse
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
72,00
1./I
M11
80g
2
110
Kuropka Elias
ASV Süchteln
GER
2008
66,00
2./I
M11
80g
3
111
Lapaczynski Ben Levi
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
60,00
3./I
M11
80g
4
113
Mund Jeremy
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
GER
2008
55,00
4./I
M11
80g
5
106
Glock Keanu
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2010
44,00
5./I
M10
80g
5
109
Keßel Maya
ASV Süchteln
GER
2008
44,00
5./I
W11
80g
7
104
Determann Finja
ASV Süchteln
GER
2008
43,00
7./I
W11
80g
7
112
Mertens Dana
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2008
43,00
7./I
W11
80g
9
103
Bürkle Isabel
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
42,00
9./I
W11
80g
10
107
Hein Marlene
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
40,00
10./I
W11
80g
10
114
Nikolai Julia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
40,00
10./I
W11
80g
12
102
Boubnan Rayan
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2010
39,00
12./I
M10
80g
13
101
Boubnan Nadira
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2010
33,00
13./I
W10
80g
13
115
Plambeck Amely
VFL Repelen
GER
2010
33,00
13./I
W11
80g
15
116
Schüttrigkeit Amelie
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
31,00
15./I
W10
80g
16
100
Bauer-Montes Mia Fe
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
30,00
16./I
W10
80g
17
119
Zenses Lenja Zoé
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
22,00
17./I
W10
80g
18
105
Forster Mia
VFL Repelen
GER
2010
19,00
18./I
W11
80g
19
117
Traut Lucy
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
17,00
19./I
W10
80g
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
118
Wriggers Jesse
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
72,00
1./I
M11
80g
2
110
Kuropka Elias
ASV Süchteln
GER
2008
66,00
2./I
M11
80g
3
111
Lapaczynski Ben Levi
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
60,00
3./I
M11
80g
4
113
Mund Jeremy
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
GER
2008
55,00
4./I
M11
80g
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
106
Glock Keanu
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2010
44,00
5./I
M10
80g
2
102
Boubnan Rayan
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2010
39,00
12./I
M10
80g
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
109
Keßel Maya
ASV Süchteln
GER
2008
44,00
5./I
W11
80g
2
104
Determann Finja
ASV Süchteln
GER
2008
43,00
7./I
W11
80g
2
112
Mertens Dana
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2008
43,00
7./I
W11
80g
4
103
Bürkle Isabel
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
42,00
9./I
W11
80g
5
107
Hein Marlene
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
40,00
10./I
W11
80g
5
114
Nikolai Julia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
40,00
10./I
W11
80g
7
115
Plambeck Amely
VFL Repelen
GER
2010
33,00
13./I
W11
80g
8
105
Forster Mia
VFL Repelen
GER
2010
19,00
18./I
W11
80g
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
101
Boubnan Nadira
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2010
33,00
13./I
W10
80g
2
116
Schüttrigkeit Amelie
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
31,00
15./I
W10
80g
3
100
Bauer-Montes Mia Fe
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
30,00
16./I
W10
80g
4
119
Zenses Lenja Zoé
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
22,00
17./I
W10
80g
5
117
Traut Lucy
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
17,00
19./I
W10
80g