4x75m Weibliche Jugend U14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.10.2019 14:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LT DSHS Köln 1
Klemm, Caitlin (2006); Simon, Amelie (2006); Braun, Emily (2006); Gorißen, Marie (2006);
GER
39,70
1./I
2
LT DSHS Köln 2
Teusch, Marielle (2006); Hellmich, Karoline (2006); Beugels, Anna (2006); Röper, Paulina (2006);
GER
41,48
1./II
3
Turnklub Grevenbroich
Raudies, Annika (2006); Schlößer, Lilli (2007); Seibert, Isabel (2007); Holz, Lorena (2006);
GER
42,42
2./II
4
LSV Pirna 1
Uebe, Cosima (2007); Etzold, Tessa (2006); Kästner, Mariella (2006); Ender, Emma (2007);
GER
43,01
1./III
5
StG Essen/Ruhr 1
Schüren, Charlotte (2007); Pfundner, Lina (2008); Engel, Emma (2007); Siemund, Nele (2007);
GER
43,23
3./II
6
StG Essen/Ruhr 2
Jesse, Mischa (2007); Hagen, Anna-Lena (2006); Dossmann, Maya (2006); Dißelmeyer, Vera (2006);
GER
43,30
2./I
7
TuS Köln rrh.
Maier, Sonia (2006); Rodionov, Katharina (2007); Karlshaus, Lotta (2007); Schubert, Johanna (2006);
GER
43,43
3./I
8
LT DSHS Köln 3
Zimmermann, Yara (2008); Skrabs, Linda (2007); Eichhorst, Franziska (2007); Neukirch, Marlene (2007);
GER
43,45
2./III
9
LG Remscheid
Ozog, Sophia (2006); Kummer, Lisa (2006); Menn, Charlotte (2006); Klug, Cecilia (2007);
GER
43,64
3./III
10
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld 1
Wittmann, Ida (2006); Schlatmann, Luzie (2006); Derwort, Anna (2007); Zeising, Lene (2007);
GER
43,90
4./I
11
Haaner Turnverein
Einwag, Annika (2006); Kartscher, Louisa (2006); Wörfel, Nina (2006); Herling, Inessa (2007);
GER
44,42
4./II
12
TV Ratingen 1
Strenger, Iljana (2006); Rosenkranz, Lia (2007); Freitag, Maren (2007); Richrath, Lia (2007);
GER
45,04
4./III
13
Solinger LC 1
Kettenring, Lara (2007); Märkel, Leonie Svala (2006); Meyer, Anna Kira (2007); Löcher, Sarah (2007);
GER
45,07
5./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LT DSHS Köln 1
Klemm, Caitlin (2006); Simon, Amelie (2006); Braun, Emily (2006); Gorißen, Marie (2006);
GER
39,70
2
StG Essen/Ruhr 2
Jesse, Mischa (2007); Hagen, Anna-Lena (2006); Dossmann, Maya (2006); Dißelmeyer, Vera (2006);
GER
43,30
3
TuS Köln rrh.
Maier, Sonia (2006); Rodionov, Katharina (2007); Karlshaus, Lotta (2007); Schubert, Johanna (2006);
GER
43,43
4
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld 1
Wittmann, Ida (2006); Schlatmann, Luzie (2006); Derwort, Anna (2007); Zeising, Lene (2007);
GER
43,90
5
Solinger LC 1
Kettenring, Lara (2007); Märkel, Leonie Svala (2006); Meyer, Anna Kira (2007); Löcher, Sarah (2007);
GER
45,07
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LT DSHS Köln 2
Teusch, Marielle (2006); Hellmich, Karoline (2006); Beugels, Anna (2006); Röper, Paulina (2006);
GER
41,48
2
Turnklub Grevenbroich
Raudies, Annika (2006); Schlößer, Lilli (2007); Seibert, Isabel (2007); Holz, Lorena (2006);
GER
42,42
3
StG Essen/Ruhr 1
Schüren, Charlotte (2007); Pfundner, Lina (2008); Engel, Emma (2007); Siemund, Nele (2007);
GER
43,23
4
Haaner Turnverein
Einwag, Annika (2006); Kartscher, Louisa (2006); Wörfel, Nina (2006); Herling, Inessa (2007);
GER
44,42
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LSV Pirna 1
Uebe, Cosima (2007); Etzold, Tessa (2006); Kästner, Mariella (2006); Ender, Emma (2007);
GER
43,01
2
LT DSHS Köln 3
Zimmermann, Yara (2008); Skrabs, Linda (2007); Eichhorst, Franziska (2007); Neukirch, Marlene (2007);
GER
43,45
3
LG Remscheid
Ozog, Sophia (2006); Kummer, Lisa (2006); Menn, Charlotte (2006); Klug, Cecilia (2007);
GER
43,64
4
TV Ratingen 1
Strenger, Iljana (2006); Rosenkranz, Lia (2007); Freitag, Maren (2007); Richrath, Lia (2007);
GER
45,04