50m Hürden Kinder W10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.10.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
107
Schwedt Lenya
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
9,96
1./V
2
106
Schröder Nelly
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
10,13
1./III
3
78
Cipar Lina
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
10,57
1./II
4
13
Pluta Hannah
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2010
10,70
1./I
5
88
Klawonn Zoe
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
10,72
1./IV
6
172
Rommerswinkel Paula
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2009
10,85
2./V
7
82
Göhre Leni
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
10,89
2./III
8
319
Jobst Elea
TV Ratingen
GER
2009
10,93
3./III
9
87
Keusen Lena
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
11,20
2./I
10
318
Hanning Carlotta
TV Ratingen
GER
2009
11,53
2./II
11
317
Gelies Emilia Isabel
TV Ratingen
GER
2009
11,62
3./I
12
241
Meulmann Inez
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2010
11,63
1./VI
13
19
Botnaru Ana-Maria
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
11,73
2./VI
14
235
Boubnan Nadira
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2010
12,04
2./IV
15
242
Traut Lucy
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
12,09
4./I
16
86
Kehe Lilli
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
12,10
3./VI
17
14
Pluta Lena
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2010
12,11
3./II
18
170
Egilmez Selma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2009
12,22
3./IV
19
97
Mohr Pauline Leokadia
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
12,90
3./V
20
171
Husemann Hannah
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2010
12,94
4./III
104
Romanelli Chiara
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
abg.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
13
Pluta Hannah
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2010
10,70
2
87
Keusen Lena
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
11,20
3
317
Gelies Emilia Isabel
TV Ratingen
GER
2009
11,62
4
242
Traut Lucy
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
12,09
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
78
Cipar Lina
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
10,57
2
318
Hanning Carlotta
TV Ratingen
GER
2009
11,53
3
14
Pluta Lena
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2010
12,11
104
Romanelli Chiara
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
abg.
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
106
Schröder Nelly
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
10,13
2
82
Göhre Leni
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
10,89
3
319
Jobst Elea
TV Ratingen
GER
2009
10,93
4
171
Husemann Hannah
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2010
12,94
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
88
Klawonn Zoe
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
10,72
2
235
Boubnan Nadira
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2010
12,04
3
170
Egilmez Selma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2009
12,22
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
107
Schwedt Lenya
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
9,96
2
172
Rommerswinkel Paula
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2009
10,85
3
97
Mohr Pauline Leokadia
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
12,90
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
241
Meulmann Inez
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2010
11,63
2
19
Botnaru Ana-Maria
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
11,73
3
86
Kehe Lilli
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
12,10