50m Kinder W11 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.10.2019 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
258
Minski Sydney
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2008
7,77
1./VIII
2
364
Wegmann Josie
WMTV Solingen
GER
2008
7,78
1./IV
3
148
Zimmermann Yara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
7,90
2./IV
4
176
Frömmer Amelie Malu
SG Monheim
GER
2008
7,93
1./I
5
51
Kersken Marta
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
7,96
2./I
6
219
Menzel Leonie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
8,01
3./IV
7
322
Lietz Mara
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
8,04
4./IV
8
183
Reichelt Vanja
SG Monheim
GER
2008
8,05
1./II
9
350
Pfundner Lina
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
8,09
1./III
10
207
Mühlenbeck Evamaria
Solinger LC
GER
2008
8,11
1./V
11
257
Matyssek Janna
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2008
8,15
3./I
12
55
Wieczorek Larissa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
8,17
1./VI
13
301
van Bebber Helena
TuS Xanten
GER
2008
8,19
2./VI
14
52
Kuhr Vanessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
8,22
2./VIII
14
327
Neuenhahn Carlotta
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
8,22
1./VII
16
132
Heimbach Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
8,30
4./I
17
46
Ballon Luisa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
8,32
2./V
18
320
Karolidou Angelika
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
8,37
3./V
19
202
Krings Lilly-Marie
Solinger LC
GER
2008
8,40
4./V
20
210
Vis Clara
Solinger LC
GER
2008
8,48
2./III
21
54
Uttenweiler Stella
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
8,51
3./III
22
49
Heinzen Xenia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
8,53
3./VI
22
74
Böker Lotte
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
8,53
5./V
24
180
Pieles Caroline
SG Monheim
GER
2008
8,57
2./VII
25
28
Hölters Lara
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2008
8,58
2./II
26
34
Krupka Ann-Carin
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2008
8,64
3./VIII
27
259
Speckenbach Sarah
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2008
8,72
3./II
28
108
Seipp Klara
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
8,75
4./VIII
28
291
Steko Maja
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
8,75
4./II
30
26
Haneburger Emma
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2008
8,84
4./III
31
330
Poggendorf Merle
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
8,87
3./VII
32
56
Zander Lise-Lotte
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
8,90
4./VII
32
199
Holz Leni
Solinger LC
GER
2008
8,90
5./II
34
50
Juchems Lina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
8,99
5./VIII
34
209
Stemmler Mia
Solinger LC
GER
2008
8,99
5./IV
36
313
Cyrol Katharina
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
9,05
5./III
37
191
Dienst Leni
Solinger LC
GER
2008
9,06
5./VII
38
228
Chalupka Leonie
TalentTeam Leichlingen
GER
2008
9,07
6./VIII
39
306
Hilpisch Johanna
TV Dellbrück
GER
2008
9,28
4./VI
40
194
Fußy Valentina
Solinger LC
GER
2008
9,38
5./VI
41
48
Gräfe Nelly
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
9,81
6./VII
336
Behnke Wilhelmine
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
abg.
314
Dahmen Sina
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
abg.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
176
Frömmer Amelie Malu
SG Monheim
GER
2008
7,93
2
51
Kersken Marta
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
7,96
3
257
Matyssek Janna
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2008
8,15
4
132
Heimbach Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
8,30
314
Dahmen Sina
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
abg.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
183
Reichelt Vanja
SG Monheim
GER
2008
8,05
2
28
Hölters Lara
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2008
8,58
3
259
Speckenbach Sarah
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2008
8,72
4
291
Steko Maja
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
8,75
5
199
Holz Leni
Solinger LC
GER
2008
8,90
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
350
Pfundner Lina
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
8,09
2
210
Vis Clara
Solinger LC
GER
2008
8,48
3
54
Uttenweiler Stella
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
8,51
4
26
Haneburger Emma
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2008
8,84
5
313
Cyrol Katharina
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
9,05
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
364
Wegmann Josie
WMTV Solingen
GER
2008
7,78
2
148
Zimmermann Yara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
7,90
3
219
Menzel Leonie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
8,01
4
322
Lietz Mara
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
8,04
5
209
Stemmler Mia
Solinger LC
GER
2008
8,99
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
207
Mühlenbeck Evamaria
Solinger LC
GER
2008
8,11
2
46
Ballon Luisa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
8,32
3
320
Karolidou Angelika
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
8,37
4
202
Krings Lilly-Marie
Solinger LC
GER
2008
8,40
5
74
Böker Lotte
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
8,53
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
55
Wieczorek Larissa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
8,17
2
301
van Bebber Helena
TuS Xanten
GER
2008
8,19
3
49
Heinzen Xenia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
8,53
4
306
Hilpisch Johanna
TV Dellbrück
GER
2008
9,28
5
194
Fußy Valentina
Solinger LC
GER
2008
9,38
336
Behnke Wilhelmine
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
abg.
Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
327
Neuenhahn Carlotta
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
8,22
2
180
Pieles Caroline
SG Monheim
GER
2008
8,57
3
330
Poggendorf Merle
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
8,87
4
56
Zander Lise-Lotte
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
8,90
5
191
Dienst Leni
Solinger LC
GER
2008
9,06
6
48
Gräfe Nelly
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
9,81
Zeitlauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
258
Minski Sydney
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2008
7,77
2
52
Kuhr Vanessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
8,22
3
34
Krupka Ann-Carin
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2008
8,64
4
108
Seipp Klara
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
8,75
5
50
Juchems Lina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
8,99
6
228
Chalupka Leonie
TalentTeam Leichlingen
GER
2008
9,07