50m Kinder M11 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.10.2019 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
315
Düwel Mattis
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
7,80
1./IV
2
200
Kauermann Luis
Solinger LC
GER
2008
7,88
2./IV
3
178
Kautz Nikolas
SG Monheim
GER
2008
8,02
1./III
4
325
Morgenroth Theo
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
8,08
1./I
5
312
Bösing Simon
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
8,17
2./I
6
342
Hagen Benjamin
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
8,26
1./II
7
69
Alfieri Jesper
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
8,28
3./I
8
215
Berendt Fabian
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
8,38
3./IV
9
79
Diehl Felix
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
8,40
4./IV
10
161
Fiedrich Tim
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2008
8,45
2./II
11
175
Twardokus Alexander
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
8,53
3./II
12
162
Herbeck Jasper
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2008
8,57
5./IV
13
254
Eins Lukas
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2008
8,59
2./III
14
268
Diederich Paul
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
8,67
3./III
15
278
Körber Yoan
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
8,69
4./III
16
281
Nurchi Andreas
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
8,84
4./I
17
274
Justus Theo
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
8,88
4./II
18
103
Pohl Adrian
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
8,99
6./IV
19
260
zur Oven Noé
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2008
9,14
5./III
94
Matzner Jonas
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
abg.
271
Foley Luke
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
abg.
75
Bornewasser Robin
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
abg.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
325
Morgenroth Theo
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
8,08
2
312
Bösing Simon
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
8,17
3
69
Alfieri Jesper
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
8,28
4
281
Nurchi Andreas
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
8,84
75
Bornewasser Robin
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
abg.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
342
Hagen Benjamin
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
8,26
2
161
Fiedrich Tim
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2008
8,45
3
175
Twardokus Alexander
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
8,53
4
274
Justus Theo
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
8,88
271
Foley Luke
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
abg.
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
178
Kautz Nikolas
SG Monheim
GER
2008
8,02
2
254
Eins Lukas
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2008
8,59
3
268
Diederich Paul
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
8,67
4
278
Körber Yoan
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
8,69
5
260
zur Oven Noé
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2008
9,14
94
Matzner Jonas
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
abg.
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
315
Düwel Mattis
TV Ratingen
GER
2008
7,80
2
200
Kauermann Luis
Solinger LC
GER
2008
7,88
3
215
Berendt Fabian
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
8,38
4
79
Diehl Felix
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
8,40
5
162
Herbeck Jasper
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2008
8,57
6
103
Pohl Adrian
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
8,99