800m Kinder M10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.10.2019 15:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
192
Eidmann Mika
Solinger LC
GER
2009
2:39,72
1./II
2
372
Liebig Kilian
LG Lippe Süd
GER
2009
2:41,24
2./II
3
277
Klyuev Timofey
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
2:49,86
1./I
4
57
Lüninghöner Jari
LAZ Wuppertal
GER
2009
2:51,21
3./II
5
198
Holz Henri
Solinger LC
GER
2010
2:52,81
2./I
6
71
Biesenbach Max Otto
LG Remscheid
GER
2010
2:53,46
4./II
7
159
Blankertz Luca
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2009
2:53,69
5./II
8
265
Bacher Henry
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
2:59,15
3./I
9
29
Hölters Timo
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
2:59,54
4./I
10
23
Dieudonné Frederic
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
3:03,13
6./II
11
255
Garcia Martinez Laurenz
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2009
3:04,70
7./II
12
18
Boos Benjamin
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2010
3:04,73
5./I
13
177
Herr Dennis
SG Monheim
GER
2009
3:05,81
6./I
14
362
Franke Bisrat
WMTV Solingen
GER
2009
3:06,66
7./I
15
253
Bisanz Joshua
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2009
3:09,73
8./II
16
3
Cox Ian
ASV Duisburg
GER
2009
3:12,46
8./I
17
195
Gehrmann Kai
Solinger LC
GER
2009
3:19,40
9./I
18
237
Boubnan Rayan
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2010
3:23,17
9./II
146
Winter Henrik
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
aufg.
112
Reisinger Anton
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2009
abg.
63
Sylla Ibrahim
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
abg.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
277
Klyuev Timofey
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
2:49,86
2
198
Holz Henri
Solinger LC
GER
2010
2:52,81
3
265
Bacher Henry
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
2:59,15
4
29
Hölters Timo
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
2:59,54
5
18
Boos Benjamin
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2010
3:04,73
6
177
Herr Dennis
SG Monheim
GER
2009
3:05,81
7
362
Franke Bisrat
WMTV Solingen
GER
2009
3:06,66
8
3
Cox Ian
ASV Duisburg
GER
2009
3:12,46
9
195
Gehrmann Kai
Solinger LC
GER
2009
3:19,40
63
Sylla Ibrahim
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
abg.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
192
Eidmann Mika
Solinger LC
GER
2009
2:39,72
2
372
Liebig Kilian
LG Lippe Süd
GER
2009
2:41,24
3
57
Lüninghöner Jari
LAZ Wuppertal
GER
2009
2:51,21
4
71
Biesenbach Max Otto
LG Remscheid
GER
2010
2:53,46
5
159
Blankertz Luca
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2009
2:53,69
6
23
Dieudonné Frederic
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
3:03,13
7
255
Garcia Martinez Laurenz
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2009
3:04,70
8
253
Bisanz Joshua
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2009
3:09,73
9
237
Boubnan Rayan
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2010
3:23,17
146
Winter Henrik
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
aufg.
112
Reisinger Anton
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2009
abg.