50m Kinder M10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.10.2019 13:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
273
Frempong Jelvis
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
7,71
1./III
2
63
Sylla Ibrahim
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
8,08
1./II
3
159
Blankertz Luca
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2009
8,13
1./I
4
39
Schneider Kris
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
8,14
1./VI
4
192
Eidmann Mika
Solinger LC
GER
2009
8,14
2./III
6
80
Edelmeier Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
8,19
2./VI
6
270
Dücker Timon
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
8,19
2./VI
8
177
Herr Dennis
SG Monheim
GER
2009
8,25
4./VI
9
253
Bisanz Joshua
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2009
8,38
2./II
10
112
Reisinger Anton
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2009
8,46
1./IV
11
182
Rathgeb Raphael
SG Monheim
GER
2009
8,51
2./IV
12
265
Bacher Henry
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
8,53
5./VI
13
71
Biesenbach Max Otto
LG Remscheid
GER
2010
8,54
1./V
14
284
Sachse Jonah
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
8,65
2./V
15
361
Sohnius Niko
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2009
8,67
3./IV
16
68
Alfieri Corbin
LG Remscheid
GER
2010
8,71
3./II
17
23
Dieudonné Frederic
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
8,72
3./III
18
255
Garcia Martinez Laurenz
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2009
8,77
3./V
19
184
Sadlowski Marco
SG Monheim
GER
2009
8,78
4./III
20
287
Schneider David
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
8,81
4./V
21
188
Schönfeld Jonas Pascal
SG Monheim
GER
2009
8,89
4./IV
21
293
Wally Sebastian
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
8,89
5./V
23
252
Aufdemkamp Thies
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2009
8,90
4./II
24
61
Hegeler Jonte
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
8,98
5./II
25
238
Goerres Alexander
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
9,08
5./IV
26
212
Weichsel Robin
Solinger LC
GER
2010
9,14
6./IV
27
164
Schwarzbach Oliver
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2009
9,15
6./II
28
29
Hölters Timo
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
9,17
2./I
29
198
Holz Henri
Solinger LC
GER
2010
9,21
3./I
30
237
Boubnan Rayan
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2010
9,25
4./I
31
195
Gehrmann Kai
Solinger LC
GER
2009
9,30
5./III
32
146
Winter Henrik
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
9,51
6./III
33
286
Schneider Daniel
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
9,91
6./V
34
264
Augustin Veit
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
10,34
6./VI
370
Hütz Jonas
LG Remscheid
GER
2010
abg.
59
Abels Fabian
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
abg.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
159
Blankertz Luca
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2009
8,13
2
29
Hölters Timo
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
9,17
3
198
Holz Henri
Solinger LC
GER
2010
9,21
4
237
Boubnan Rayan
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2010
9,25
370
Hütz Jonas
LG Remscheid
GER
2010
abg.
59
Abels Fabian
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
abg.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
63
Sylla Ibrahim
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
8,08
2
253
Bisanz Joshua
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2009
8,38
3
68
Alfieri Corbin
LG Remscheid
GER
2010
8,71
4
252
Aufdemkamp Thies
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2009
8,90
5
61
Hegeler Jonte
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
8,98
6
164
Schwarzbach Oliver
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2009
9,15
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
273
Frempong Jelvis
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
7,71
2
192
Eidmann Mika
Solinger LC
GER
2009
8,14
3
23
Dieudonné Frederic
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
8,72
4
184
Sadlowski Marco
SG Monheim
GER
2009
8,78
5
195
Gehrmann Kai
Solinger LC
GER
2009
9,30
6
146
Winter Henrik
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
9,51
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
112
Reisinger Anton
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2009
8,46
2
182
Rathgeb Raphael
SG Monheim
GER
2009
8,51
3
361
Sohnius Niko
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2009
8,67
4
188
Schönfeld Jonas Pascal
SG Monheim
GER
2009
8,89
5
238
Goerres Alexander
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
9,08
6
212
Weichsel Robin
Solinger LC
GER
2010
9,14
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
71
Biesenbach Max Otto
LG Remscheid
GER
2010
8,54
2
284
Sachse Jonah
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
8,65
3
255
Garcia Martinez Laurenz
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2009
8,77
4
287
Schneider David
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
8,81
5
293
Wally Sebastian
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
8,89
6
286
Schneider Daniel
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
9,91
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Schneider Kris
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
8,14
2
80
Edelmeier Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
8,19
2
270
Dücker Timon
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
8,19
4
177
Herr Dennis
SG Monheim
GER
2009
8,25
5
265
Bacher Henry
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
8,53
6
264
Augustin Veit
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
10,34