Weitsprung Zone Jugend W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
03.10.2019 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
249
Seibert Isabel
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
4,78
1./I
4,69
x
4,17
x
4,50
4,78
2
15
Schmidt Greta
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
4,77
2./I
4,77
4,72
4,64
3,57
3,61
4,76
3
115
Ender Emma
LSV Pirna
GER
2007
4,52
3./I
4,46
4,49
4,30
4,41
4,52
4,49
4
250
Zottmann Jette
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
4,50
4./I
4,34
4,18
4,29
4,25
4,35
4,50
5
365
Eichhorst Franziska
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
4,45
1./II
4,45
4,31
x
4,12
3,99
4,38
6
355
Jakobs Antonia
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2007
4,35
2./II
4,33
4,35
4,30
4,10
4,23
4,34
7
358
Ortmann Hanna
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2007
4,34
3./II
4,34
4,26
4,34
4,28
4,31
x
8
89
Klug Cecilia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
4,32
5./I
4,20
x
4,32
x
4,19
4,22
9
136
Neukirch Marlene
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
4,32
6./I
4,05
4,32
2,96
10
58
Lüninghöner Silja
LAZ Wuppertal
GER
2007
4,24
7./I
4,15
4,12
4,24
11
368
Biesenbach Sophia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
4,22
4./II
x
4,22
4,07
12
360
Sohnius Karina
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2007
4,15
5./II
4,15
3,76
3,97
13
340
Engel Emma
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2007
4,14
6./II
4,14
4,01
x
14
308
Melchert Helena
TV Dellbrück
GER
2007
4,08
7./II
3,72
4,08
3,84
15
204
Löcher Sarah
Solinger LC
GER
2007
4,05
8./I
3,89
3,89
4,05
16
353
Siemund Nele
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2007
4,04
8./II
4,04
3,83
x
17
305
Herre Lisa
TV Dellbrück
GER
2007
4,02
9./II
x
4,02
4,01
18
230
Cals y Abshof Cara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2007
3,99
9./I
3,88
3,99
3,90
19
275
Karlshaus Lotta
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
3,98
10./II
3,83
3,85
3,98
20
248
Schlößer Lilli
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
3,97
10./I
3,97
3,92
3,89
21
344
Jesse Mischa
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2007
3,97
11./II
3,97
3,91
3,87
22
206
Meyer Anna Kira
Solinger LC
GER
2007
3,97
11./I
3,90
3,97
3,85
23
283
Rodionov Katharina
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
3,94
12./II
3,94
3,80
3,83
24
332
Rosenkranz Lia
TV Ratingen
GER
2007
3,90
13./II
3,90
3,80
3,82
25
321
Kuhlen Annika
TV Ratingen
GER
2007
3,88
14./II
3,47
3,88
3,87
26
345
Knorn Johanna
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2007
3,87
15./II
3,85
3,82
3,87
27
211
Weichsel Marlene
Solinger LC
GER
2007
3,85
12./I
3,76
3,85
3,74
28
143
Skrabs Linda
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
3,75
13./I
x
3,38
3,75
29
217
Derwort Anna
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
3,74
14./I
x
3,74
x
30
331
Richrath Lia
TV Ratingen
GER
2007
3,73
16./II
3,64
3,73
3,66
31
351
Schmidt Marie
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2007
3,68
17./II
3,60
3,68
3,66
32
222
Ruhnau-Wiebusch Lilly
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
3,67
15./I
3,45
x
3,67
33
304
Fricke Lara
TV Dellbrück
GER
2007
3,66
18./II
3,21
3,26
3,66
34
10
Meer Louise
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
2007
3,63
16./I
3,63
3,53
3,60
35
229
Koko Mona
TalentTeam Leichlingen
SUD
2007
3,62
17./I
3,62
3,38
3,18
36
316
Freitag Maren
TV Ratingen
GER
2007
3,59
19./II
3,55
3,59
3,29
37
297
Heisler Lea
TuS Xanten
GER
2007
3,57
20./II
3,57
3,57
3,50
38
300
Tischlik Jona
TuS Xanten
GER
2007
3,54
21./II
3,54
3,46
3,51
39
201
Kettenring Lara
Solinger LC
GER
2007
3,48
18./I
3,40
3,48
3,31
40
227
Zeising Lene
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
3,43
19./I
3,31
3,30
3,43
41
296
Heibrock Marie
TuS Xanten
GER
2007
3,39
22./II
3,39
3,17
2,80
42
121
Uebe Cosima
LSV Pirna
GER
2007
3,33
20./I
3,33
3,12
2,94
43
216
Brecher Lisa
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
2,83
21./I
2,32
2,25
2,83
282
Özer Leyla
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
abg.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
249
Seibert Isabel
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
4,78
4,69
x
4,17
x
4,50
4,78
2
15
Schmidt Greta
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
4,77
4,77
4,72
4,64
3,57
3,61
4,76
3
115
Ender Emma
LSV Pirna
GER
2007
4,52
4,46
4,49
4,30
4,41
4,52
4,49
4
250
Zottmann Jette
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
4,50
4,34
4,18
4,29
4,25
4,35
4,50
5
89
Klug Cecilia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
4,32
4,20
x
4,32
x
4,19
4,22
6
136
Neukirch Marlene
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
4,32
4,05
4,32
2,96
7
58
Lüninghöner Silja
LAZ Wuppertal
GER
2007
4,24
4,15
4,12
4,24
8
204
Löcher Sarah
Solinger LC
GER
2007
4,05
3,89
3,89
4,05
9
230
Cals y Abshof Cara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2007
3,99
3,88
3,99
3,90
10
248
Schlößer Lilli
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
3,97
3,97
3,92
3,89
11
206
Meyer Anna Kira
Solinger LC
GER
2007
3,97
3,90
3,97
3,85
12
211
Weichsel Marlene
Solinger LC
GER
2007
3,85
3,76
3,85
3,74
13
143
Skrabs Linda
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
3,75
x
3,38
3,75
14
217
Derwort Anna
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
3,74
x
3,74
x
15
222
Ruhnau-Wiebusch Lilly
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
3,67
3,45
x
3,67
16
10
Meer Louise
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
2007
3,63
3,63
3,53
3,60
17
229
Koko Mona
TalentTeam Leichlingen
SUD
2007
3,62
3,62
3,38
3,18
18
201
Kettenring Lara
Solinger LC
GER
2007
3,48
3,40
3,48
3,31
19
227
Zeising Lene
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
3,43
3,31
3,30
3,43
20
121
Uebe Cosima
LSV Pirna
GER
2007
3,33
3,33
3,12
2,94
21
216
Brecher Lisa
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
2,83
2,32
2,25
2,83
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
365
Eichhorst Franziska
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
4,45
4,45
4,31
x
4,12
3,99
4,38
2
355
Jakobs Antonia
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2007
4,35
4,33
4,35
4,30
4,10
4,23
4,34
3
358
Ortmann Hanna
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2007
4,34
4,34
4,26
4,34
4,28
4,31
x
4
368
Biesenbach Sophia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
4,22
x
4,22
4,07
5
360
Sohnius Karina
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2007
4,15
4,15
3,76
3,97
6
340
Engel Emma
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2007
4,14
4,14
4,01
x
7
308
Melchert Helena
TV Dellbrück
GER
2007
4,08
3,72
4,08
3,84
8
353
Siemund Nele
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2007
4,04
4,04
3,83
x
9
305
Herre Lisa
TV Dellbrück
GER
2007
4,02
x
4,02
4,01
10
275
Karlshaus Lotta
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
3,98
3,83
3,85
3,98
11
344
Jesse Mischa
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2007
3,97
3,97
3,91
3,87
12
283
Rodionov Katharina
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
3,94
3,94
3,80
3,83
13
332
Rosenkranz Lia
TV Ratingen
GER
2007
3,90
3,90
3,80
3,82
14
321
Kuhlen Annika
TV Ratingen
GER
2007
3,88
3,47
3,88
3,87
15
345
Knorn Johanna
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2007
3,87
3,85
3,82
3,87
16
331
Richrath Lia
TV Ratingen
GER
2007
3,73
3,64
3,73
3,66
17
351
Schmidt Marie
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2007
3,68
3,60
3,68
3,66
18
304
Fricke Lara
TV Dellbrück
GER
2007
3,66
3,21
3,26
3,66
19
316
Freitag Maren
TV Ratingen
GER
2007
3,59
3,55
3,59
3,29
20
297
Heisler Lea
TuS Xanten
GER
2007
3,57
3,57
3,57
3,50
21
300
Tischlik Jona
TuS Xanten
GER
2007
3,54
3,54
3,46
3,51
22
296
Heibrock Marie
TuS Xanten
GER
2007
3,39
3,39
3,17
2,80
282
Özer Leyla
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
abg.