Hochsprung M13, M12, W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
21.09.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,02
1,06
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
Info
1
115
Schmidt Keanu
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2007
1,42
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
2
153
Berghoff Theresa
LG Wettenberg
GER
2007
1,38
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
O
O
XO
XXX
3
125
Ess Kimberley Jane
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
1,38
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXX
4
124
Drozella Ida
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
1,30
4./I
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
5
135
Petersen-Hanghoi Daniel
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
1,26
5./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
139
Stöppler Smilla Alicia
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
1,26
6./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
7
102
Carano Chayenne
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2007
1,22
7./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
136
Pfister Johannes Elias
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
1,22
7./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
 
 
 
 
9
123
Döll Marie
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
1,22
9./I
-
-
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
10
157
Gerstengarbe Tom
LG Wettenberg
GER
2007
1,22
10./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
11
156
Fiedler Louis
LG Wettenberg
GER
2006
1,22
11./I
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
12
108
Karber Nelly
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2007
1,10
12./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
129
Kinzebach Celine
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,02
1,06
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
Info
1
135
Petersen-Hanghoi Daniel
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
1,26
5./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
2
156
Fiedler Louis
LG Wettenberg
GER
2006
1,22
11./I
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,02
1,06
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
Info
1
115
Schmidt Keanu
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2007
1,42
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
2
136
Pfister Johannes Elias
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
1,22
7./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
 
 
 
 
3
157
Gerstengarbe Tom
LG Wettenberg
GER
2007
1,22
10./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,02
1,06
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
Info
1
125
Ess Kimberley Jane
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
1,38
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXX
2
123
Döll Marie
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
1,22
9./I
-
-
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
129
Kinzebach Celine
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,02
1,06
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
Info
1
153
Berghoff Theresa
LG Wettenberg
GER
2007
1,38
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
124
Drozella Ida
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
1,30
4./I
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
3
139
Stöppler Smilla Alicia
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
1,26
6./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
102
Carano Chayenne
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2007
1,22
7./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
108
Karber Nelly
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2007
1,10
12./I
O
XO
O
XXX