75m W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
21.09.2019 12:24 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
125
Ess Kimberley Jane
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
11,01
1./I
2
139
Stöppler Smilla Alicia
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
11,04
1./II
3
129
Kinzebach Celine
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
11,12
2./II
4
112
Renner Lauryn-Anna Muya
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2006
11,46
2./I
5
102
Carano Chayenne
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2007
11,48
3./I
6
124
Drozella Ida
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
11,54
3./II
7
163
Pieh Carolina
LG Wettenberg
GER
2007
11,66
4./II
8
123
Döll Marie
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
11,77
5./II
9
138
Scholz Nele
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
11,84
4./I
10
103
Davis Melina
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2007
11,85
6./II
11
130
Kraus Sofia Viktoria
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
12,02
7./II
12
108
Karber Nelly
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2007
12,27
5./I
13
153
Berghoff Theresa
LG Wettenberg
GER
2007
12,50
6./I
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
125
Ess Kimberley Jane
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
11,01
1./I
2
129
Kinzebach Celine
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
11,12
2./II
3
112
Renner Lauryn-Anna Muya
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2006
11,46
2./I
4
123
Döll Marie
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
11,77
5./II
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
139
Stöppler Smilla Alicia
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
11,04
1./II
2
102
Carano Chayenne
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2007
11,48
3./I
3
124
Drozella Ida
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
11,54
3./II
4
163
Pieh Carolina
LG Wettenberg
GER
2007
11,66
4./II
5
138
Scholz Nele
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
11,84
4./I
6
103
Davis Melina
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2007
11,85
6./II
7
130
Kraus Sofia Viktoria
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
12,02
7./II
8
108
Karber Nelly
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2007
12,27
5./I
9
153
Berghoff Theresa
LG Wettenberg
GER
2007
12,50
6./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
125
Ess Kimberley Jane
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
11,01
2
112
Renner Lauryn-Anna Muya
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2006
11,46
3
102
Carano Chayenne
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2007
11,48
4
138
Scholz Nele
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
11,84
5
108
Karber Nelly
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2007
12,27
6
153
Berghoff Theresa
LG Wettenberg
GER
2007
12,50
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
139
Stöppler Smilla Alicia
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
11,04
2
129
Kinzebach Celine
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
11,12
3
124
Drozella Ida
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
11,54
4
163
Pieh Carolina
LG Wettenberg
GER
2007
11,66
5
123
Döll Marie
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
11,77
6
103
Davis Melina
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2007
11,85
7
130
Kraus Sofia Viktoria
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
12,02