Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Weibliche U14 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2018 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
726
Anzinger Maria
SV Pocking
GER
2005
8,55
q
1./II
2
722
Grömer Valentina
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2005
8,62
q
1./I
3
751
Schausberger Mia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
8,63
q
2./II
4
728
Wasmeir Theresa
TUS Pfarrkirchen
GER
2005
8,74
q
3./II
5
712
Knoll Viona
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
8,77
q
1./III
6
708
Brunninger Patricia
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2006
8,84
q
2./III
7
724
Angerer Marie
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2007
8,90
q
1./IV
8
730
Zuleger Laura
TUS Pfarrkirchen
GER
2005
8,94
q
4./II
9
731
Bachmeir Alice
TUS Pfarrkirchen
GER
2005
8,96
2./I
10
749
Greicha Ella Marie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
9,00
3./III
11
717
Kronberger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2007
9,09
2./IV
12
753
Pichler Franziska
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2006
9,17
5./II
13
754
Seppele Lea
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2005
9,18
3./I
14
732
Himmelstoß Verena
TUS Pfarrkirchen
GER
2005
9,19
4./I
15
738
Walchshofer Leonie
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2005
9,20
5./I
16
711
Bogic Sara
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
9,30
4./III
17
723
Gangl Christina
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2006
9,36
5./III
18
705
Marincic Dora
ALC Wels
AUT
2005
9,38
6./II
19
739
Rechberger Emely
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2006
9,40
7./II
20
750
Herfert Katharina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
9,56
6./I
21
718
Kobler Sophia
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2006
9,63
6./III
22
719
Felbinger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2006
9,71
7./III
23
725
Schlöglmann Lena
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2005
9,77
7./I
24
740
Reiter Anna
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
9,79
3./IV
25
709
Kreiner Sara
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2008
10,34
4./IV
26
716
Fischer Joy
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2008
10,53
5./IV
27
743
Walchshofer Flora
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2009
11,16
6./IV
28
742
Jenner Matilda
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
13,05
7./IV
Heat 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
722
Grömer Valentina
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2005
8,62
q
2
731
Bachmeir Alice
TUS Pfarrkirchen
GER
2005
8,96
3
754
Seppele Lea
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2005
9,18
4
732
Himmelstoß Verena
TUS Pfarrkirchen
GER
2005
9,19
5
738
Walchshofer Leonie
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2005
9,20
6
750
Herfert Katharina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
9,56
7
725
Schlöglmann Lena
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2005
9,77
Heat 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
726
Anzinger Maria
SV Pocking
GER
2005
8,55
q
2
751
Schausberger Mia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
8,63
q
3
728
Wasmeir Theresa
TUS Pfarrkirchen
GER
2005
8,74
q
4
730
Zuleger Laura
TUS Pfarrkirchen
GER
2005
8,94
q
5
753
Pichler Franziska
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2006
9,17
6
705
Marincic Dora
ALC Wels
AUT
2005
9,38
7
739
Rechberger Emely
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2006
9,40
Heat 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
712
Knoll Viona
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
8,77
q
2
708
Brunninger Patricia
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2006
8,84
q
3
749
Greicha Ella Marie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
9,00
4
711
Bogic Sara
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
9,30
5
723
Gangl Christina
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2006
9,36
6
718
Kobler Sophia
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2006
9,63
7
719
Felbinger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2006
9,71
Heat 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
724
Angerer Marie
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2007
8,90
q
2
717
Kronberger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2007
9,09
3
740
Reiter Anna
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
9,79
4
709
Kreiner Sara
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2008
10,34
5
716
Fischer Joy
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2008
10,53
6
743
Walchshofer Flora
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2009
11,16
7
742
Jenner Matilda
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
13,05