Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Women Heats
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2018 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
312
Seidlova Klara
Czech Republic
CZE
1994
7,31
Q
1./III
2
154
Pirkova Marcela
Czech Republic
CZE
1996
7,49
Q
2./III
3
303
Toth Alexandra
ATG
AUT
1995
7,50
Q
1./I
4
311
Prochazkova Barbora
Czech Republic
CZE
1991
7,53
Q
1./II
5
307
Jones Cherese
South Africa
RSA
1983
7,56
q
3./III
5
315
Schmelcz Fanny
Hungary
HUN
1992
7,56
Q
2./II
7
317
Zupa Nika
Croatia
CRO
1994
7,68
q
3./II
8
153
Schwarzinger Julia
TGW Zehnkampf UNION
AUT
1997
7,73
Q
2./I
9
155
Vavrova Katerina
Czech Republic
CZE
1998
7,75
4./II
10
306
Grünwald Ingeborg
Union Salzburg LA
AUT
2001
7,79
3./I
11
314
Mapalagama Savannah
DSG Volksbank Wien
AUT
1995
7,81
4./III
12
321
Zechner Laura
TLC ASKÖ Feldkirchen
AUT
2000
7,87
5./III
13
161
Haslberger Maria
Germany
GER
1997
7,90
6./III
14
320
Huemer Ina
SU IGLA long life
AUT
1998
8,00
4./I
15
322
Burda Michaela
Union St. Pölten
AUT
1994
8,05
7./III
16
166
Martina Homolova
Czech Republic
CZE
1996
8,15
5./I
160
Sajtos Anna
Hungary
HUN
1996
n.a.
319
Kaiser Antonia
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2000
n.a.
313
Matheis Lara
Germany
GER
1992
Heat 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
303
Toth Alexandra
ATG
AUT
1995
7,50
Q
2
153
Schwarzinger Julia
TGW Zehnkampf UNION
AUT
1997
7,73
Q
3
306
Grünwald Ingeborg
Union Salzburg LA
AUT
2001
7,79
4
320
Huemer Ina
SU IGLA long life
AUT
1998
8,00
5
166
Martina Homolova
Czech Republic
CZE
1996
8,15
313
Matheis Lara
Germany
GER
1992
Heat 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
311
Prochazkova Barbora
Czech Republic
CZE
1991
7,53
Q
2
315
Schmelcz Fanny
Hungary
HUN
1992
7,56
Q
3
317
Zupa Nika
Croatia
CRO
1994
7,68
q
4
155
Vavrova Katerina
Czech Republic
CZE
1998
7,75
160
Sajtos Anna
Hungary
HUN
1996
n.a.
319
Kaiser Antonia
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2000
n.a.
Heat 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
312
Seidlova Klara
Czech Republic
CZE
1994
7,31
Q
2
154
Pirkova Marcela
Czech Republic
CZE
1996
7,49
Q
3
307
Jones Cherese
South Africa
RSA
1983
7,56
q
4
314
Mapalagama Savannah
DSG Volksbank Wien
AUT
1995
7,81
5
321
Zechner Laura
TLC ASKÖ Feldkirchen
AUT
2000
7,87
6
161
Haslberger Maria
Germany
GER
1997
7,90
7
322
Burda Michaela
Union St. Pölten
AUT
1994
8,05