50m Kinder W11 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
14.09.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
82
Boese Anna
SV Millingen
GER
2008
8,27
1./III
2
14
Bullmann Lina
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2008
8,30
2./III
3
71
Knof Celine
Dümptener TV
GER
2008
8,39
1./II
4
83
Gerritz Rosa-Marie
SV Millingen
GER
2008
8,55
1./I
5
12
Boßmann Elisa
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2008
8,60
2./II
6
95
Rottmann Jette
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2008
8,71
2./I
7
102
Vieweg Flora
Leichtathletik Club Mönchengladbach
GER
2008
8,83
3./II
8
77
Planting Imke
Uedemer Spielverein
GER
2008
8,84
3./III
9
84
Dobosch Jessica
SV Millingen
GER
2008
8,88
3./I
10
24
Niersmann Mayla
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2008
8,90
4./III
11
96
Färbers Liz
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2008
9,21
4./II
12
10
Aengeneyndt Klara
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2008
9,52
5./II
13
73
Neu Julia
Uedemer Spielverein
GER
2008
9,57
5./III
14
85
Rötte Lena
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2008
9,87
6./III
15
Grütters Lotte
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2008
Can
13
Bruckwilder Lia
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2008
Can
94
Pellander Lya
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2008
Can
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
83
Gerritz Rosa-Marie
SV Millingen
GER
2008
8,55
2
95
Rottmann Jette
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2008
8,71
3
84
Dobosch Jessica
SV Millingen
GER
2008
8,88
15
Grütters Lotte
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2008
Can
13
Bruckwilder Lia
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2008
Can
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
71
Knof Celine
Dümptener TV
GER
2008
8,39
2
12
Boßmann Elisa
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2008
8,60
3
102
Vieweg Flora
Leichtathletik Club Mönchengladbach
GER
2008
8,83
4
96
Färbers Liz
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2008
9,21
5
10
Aengeneyndt Klara
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2008
9,52
94
Pellander Lya
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2008
Can
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
82
Boese Anna
SV Millingen
GER
2008
8,27
2
14
Bullmann Lina
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2008
8,30
3
77
Planting Imke
Uedemer Spielverein
GER
2008
8,84
4
24
Niersmann Mayla
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2008
8,90
5
73
Neu Julia
Uedemer Spielverein
GER
2008
9,57
6
85
Rötte Lena
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2008
9,87