75m Jugend W13 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
08.09.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
433
Fuck Katharina Helena
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2006
10,99
1./III
2
432
Stockmar Lea
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2006
11,17
1./II
3
479
Jedras Mia Sophie
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
11,26
2./II
4
465
Holz Lorena
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2006
11,31
3./II
5
461
Raudies Annika
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2006
11,37
1./I
6
485
Becher Paula
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
11,51
2./I
7
440
Brück Johanna
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2006
11,55
4./II
8
492
Dossmann Maya
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2006
11,61
2./III
9
481
Mücke Maya
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
11,77
3./III
10
434
Cüppers Lena
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2006
11,87
3./I
11
490
Marksteiner Johanna
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2006
12,00
4./I
12
496
Winkler Mattea
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2006
12,09
5./II
13
409
Schwarz Kiera
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
12,10
4./III
14
476
Dahme Hella Katharina
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
12,15
5./I
15
445
Topeters Lara
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2006
12,41
6./I
451
Wittmann Ida
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2006
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
461
Raudies Annika
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2006
11,37
2
485
Becher Paula
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
11,51
3
434
Cüppers Lena
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2006
11,87
4
490
Marksteiner Johanna
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2006
12,00
5
476
Dahme Hella Katharina
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
12,15
6
445
Topeters Lara
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2006
12,41
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
432
Stockmar Lea
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2006
11,17
2
479
Jedras Mia Sophie
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
11,26
3
465
Holz Lorena
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2006
11,31
4
440
Brück Johanna
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2006
11,55
5
496
Winkler Mattea
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2006
12,09
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
433
Fuck Katharina Helena
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2006
10,99
2
492
Dossmann Maya
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2006
11,61
3
481
Mücke Maya
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
11,77
4
409
Schwarz Kiera
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
12,10
451
Wittmann Ida
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2006
DNS