Schlagballwurf Kinder W10 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
14.09.2019 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Dreikampf (W10)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
147
Hinrichsen Lisa
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2009
39,00
1./II
36,50
39,00
35,50
2
18
Fratz Oliva
MTV Kronberg
GER
2009
28,00
2./II
20,00
23,50
28,00
3
64
Bendrick Apollonia
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2009
27,50
1./I
26,00
27,50
25,50
4
130
Hartmann Mia
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2009
27,00
3./II
27,00
20,00
27,00
5
129
Hartmann Lea
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2009
25,50
4./II
25,50
22,50
23,00
6
65
Henkel Rieke
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2009
24,50
2./I
24,50
20,00
19,00
7
76
Winkler Lina
TSG Oberursel
GER
2009
23,50
3./I
23,00
21,00
23,50
8
156
Zweifel Nele
LC Steinbach
GER
2009
23,50
4./I
20,00
23,50
21,50
9
151
Orban Joeline
Usinger TSG
GER
2009
23,00
5./II
23,00
20,00
20,00
10
20
Machinchick Tessa
MTV Kronberg
GER
2009
22,00
6./II
22,00
22,00
22,00
11
131
Johanns Klara
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2009
22,00
7./II
20,00
21,00
22,00
12
19
Tendo Witte Eva Angella
MTV Kronberg
GER
2009
22,00
8./II
18,50
18,00
22,00
13
75
Pflüger Klara
TSG Oberursel
GER
2009
21,50
5./I
16,50
20,50
21,50
14
63
Klein Lara
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2009
20,50
6./I
19,00
20,50
14,50
15
50
Linnett Amy
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2009
19,50
7./I
17,50
19,50
19,50
16
132
Oswald Sarah
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2009
19,00
9./II
17,50
18,50
19,00
17
128
Diehl Amelie
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2009
19,00
10./II
16,00
19,00
13,50
18
26
Uhrig Gwendolyn
SG Anspach
GER
2009
18,50
8./I
18,50
17,00
17,50
19
42
Aschenbrenner Helene
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2009
18,00
11./II
18,00
16,00
14,50
20
56
von Lingelsheim Lea
TSG Niederreifenberg
GER
2009
17,00
9./I
16,00
5,50
17,00
21
43
Wegner Lotti
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2009
14,50
12./II
14,00
13,50
14,50
22
49
Peindl Paula
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2009
13,50
10./I
9,00
12,00
13,50
23
51
Koesler Larissa
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2009
13,00
11./I
12,50
10,00
13,00
24
25
Stein Josefine
SG Anspach
GER
2009
13,00
12./I
10,00
12,00
13,00
25
133
Ukens Anais
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2009
12,50
13./II
11,50
12,50
12,50
26
24
Bonadonna Mia
SG Anspach
GER
2009
12,00
13./I
9,00
12,00
10,50
77
Valter Helena
TSG Oberursel
GER
2009
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
64
Bendrick Apollonia
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2009
27,50
26,00
27,50
25,50
2
65
Henkel Rieke
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2009
24,50
24,50
20,00
19,00
3
76
Winkler Lina
TSG Oberursel
GER
2009
23,50
23,00
21,00
23,50
4
156
Zweifel Nele
LC Steinbach
GER
2009
23,50
20,00
23,50
21,50
5
75
Pflüger Klara
TSG Oberursel
GER
2009
21,50
16,50
20,50
21,50
6
63
Klein Lara
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2009
20,50
19,00
20,50
14,50
7
50
Linnett Amy
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2009
19,50
17,50
19,50
19,50
8
26
Uhrig Gwendolyn
SG Anspach
GER
2009
18,50
18,50
17,00
17,50
9
56
von Lingelsheim Lea
TSG Niederreifenberg
GER
2009
17,00
16,00
5,50
17,00
10
49
Peindl Paula
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2009
13,50
9,00
12,00
13,50
11
51
Koesler Larissa
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2009
13,00
12,50
10,00
13,00
12
25
Stein Josefine
SG Anspach
GER
2009
13,00
10,00
12,00
13,00
13
24
Bonadonna Mia
SG Anspach
GER
2009
12,00
9,00
12,00
10,50
77
Valter Helena
TSG Oberursel
GER
2009
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
147
Hinrichsen Lisa
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2009
39,00
36,50
39,00
35,50
2
18
Fratz Oliva
MTV Kronberg
GER
2009
28,00
20,00
23,50
28,00
3
130
Hartmann Mia
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2009
27,00
27,00
20,00
27,00
4
129
Hartmann Lea
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2009
25,50
25,50
22,50
23,00
5
151
Orban Joeline
Usinger TSG
GER
2009
23,00
23,00
20,00
20,00
6
20
Machinchick Tessa
MTV Kronberg
GER
2009
22,00
22,00
22,00
22,00
7
131
Johanns Klara
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2009
22,00
20,00
21,00
22,00
8
19
Tendo Witte Eva Angella
MTV Kronberg
GER
2009
22,00
18,50
18,00
22,00
9
132
Oswald Sarah
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2009
19,00
17,50
18,50
19,00
10
128
Diehl Amelie
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2009
19,00
16,00
19,00
13,50
11
42
Aschenbrenner Helene
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2009
18,00
18,00
16,00
14,50
12
43
Wegner Lotti
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2009
14,50
14,00
13,50
14,50
13
133
Ukens Anais
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2009
12,50
11,50
12,50
12,50