Diskuswurf M, MJU20, MJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
14.09.2019 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
365
Flynn Carsten
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1988
44,10
1./I
44,10
x
x
x
x
43,68
M
2000g
2
372
Lademann Rüdiger
MTV von 1817 Mainz
GER
1976
39,57
2./I
x
38,76
37,85
39,57
34,68
37,46
M
2000g
3
446
Zentgraf Severin
USC Mainz
GER
1998
36,61
3./I
x
31,66
35,93
36,61
36,35
x
M
2000g
4
462
Veit Marc
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
1985
36,39
4./I
35,51
34,71
33,70
36,39
35,68
34,86
M
2000g
5
401
Hertel Benjamin
USC Mainz
GER
2003
28,15
5./I
26,67
27,30
26,50
28,15
x
26,68
MJU18
1500g
6
464
Radke Jeldrik
USC Mainz
GER
1998
27,81
6./I
27,27
26,88
x
27,81
24,39
27,46
M
2000g
7
371
Dzidonu Michael Dela
MTV von 1817 Mainz
GER
1999
27,16
7./I
25,52
23,98
27,16
26,86
25,68
26,19
M
2000g
8
369
Reinhart Yorrick
TSG Heidesheim
GER
1993
24,89
8./I
24,89
24,07
24,00
24,14
x
x
M
2000g
378
Meyer Paul
MTV von 1817 Mainz
GER
2002
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
1500g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
365
Flynn Carsten
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1988
44,10
1./I
44,10
x
x
x
x
43,68
M
2000g
2
372
Lademann Rüdiger
MTV von 1817 Mainz
GER
1976
39,57
2./I
x
38,76
37,85
39,57
34,68
37,46
M
2000g
3
446
Zentgraf Severin
USC Mainz
GER
1998
36,61
3./I
x
31,66
35,93
36,61
36,35
x
M
2000g
4
462
Veit Marc
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
1985
36,39
4./I
35,51
34,71
33,70
36,39
35,68
34,86
M
2000g
5
464
Radke Jeldrik
USC Mainz
GER
1998
27,81
6./I
27,27
26,88
x
27,81
24,39
27,46
M
2000g
6
371
Dzidonu Michael Dela
MTV von 1817 Mainz
GER
1999
27,16
7./I
25,52
23,98
27,16
26,86
25,68
26,19
M
2000g
7
369
Reinhart Yorrick
TSG Heidesheim
GER
1993
24,89
8./I
24,89
24,07
24,00
24,14
x
x
M
2000g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
401
Hertel Benjamin
USC Mainz
GER
2003
28,15
5./I
26,67
27,30
26,50
28,15
x
26,68
MJU18
1500g
378
Meyer Paul
MTV von 1817 Mainz
GER
2002
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
1500g