60m Frauen AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
11.02.2018 16:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
231
Kolingerova Agata
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1999
7.76
1./I
2
248
Mapalagama Savannah
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
7.85
2./I
3
281
Adlerova Kristyna
Sokol Plzen
CZE
1996
7.86
3./I
4
276
Zapletalová Emma
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK
2000
7.88
4./I
5
259
Bobanovic Luana
KVARNER
CRO
1999
7.96
5./I
6
268
Tomková Dáša
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
2000
7.98
6./I
7
306
Burda Michaela
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1994
8.06
7./I
8
189
Bostjancic Nika
AD Stajerska
SLO
2000
8.10
8./I
9
252
Seilern und Aspang Deborah
DSG Wien
AUT
1991
7.98
1./II
10
204
Benko Anja
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
1995
8.05
2./II
11
203
Grof Ria
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
2000
8.22
3./II
12
251
Portenschlager Sigrid
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
8.27
4./II
13
247
Heriszt Annette
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
8.32
5./II
14
202
Kopun Sabina
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
1998
8.36
6./II
15
284
Hladky Lisa
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1995
8.37
7./II
16
211
Pavlinjek Natalija
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
1998
8.42
8./II
A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
231
Kolingerova Agata
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1999
7.76
2
248
Mapalagama Savannah
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
7.85
3
281
Adlerova Kristyna
Sokol Plzen
CZE
1996
7.86
4
276
Zapletalová Emma
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK
2000
7.88
5
259
Bobanovic Luana
KVARNER
CRO
1999
7.96
6
268
Tomková Dáša
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
2000
7.98
7
306
Burda Michaela
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1994
8.06
8
189
Bostjancic Nika
AD Stajerska
SLO
2000
8.10
B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
252
Seilern und Aspang Deborah
DSG Wien
AUT
1991
7.98
2
204
Benko Anja
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
1995
8.05
3
203
Grof Ria
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
2000
8.22
4
251
Portenschlager Sigrid
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
8.27
5
247
Heriszt Annette
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
8.32
6
202
Kopun Sabina
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
1998
8.36
7
284
Hladky Lisa
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1995
8.37
8
211
Pavlinjek Natalija
AK Panvita Murska Sobota
SLO
1998
8.42