Kugelstoß M, MU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
11.02.2018 15:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
100
Grzic Toni
KVARNER
CRO
2001
14.02
1./I
14.02
x
x
x
13.09
13.81
2
58
Todorović Sven (GK)
Atletic club Međimurje
CRO
1996
13.96
2./I
13.05
12.95
13.42
13.52
13.96
13.66
3
137
Dumitrica Stefan-Alexandru
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1983
13.81
3./I
13.41
13.80
13.68
13.81
13.64
x
4
70
Krach Matthias
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1991
13.51
4./I
12.13
12.21
13.51
13.13
13.27
13.12
5
103
Gesierich Alexander
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1998
12.26
5./I
x
11.09
x
12.26
11.79
x
6
19
Drev Gasper
AD Stajerska
SLO
2003
12.16
6./I
12.16
x
10.46
10.85
11.89
11.94
7
80
Grünsteidl Herbert
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
11.71
7./I
11.71
11.64
11.55
x
x
x
8
75
Abdelrahimsai Ahmad Rahim
DSG Wien
AUT
1963
9.93
8./I
9.93
9.39
9.74
9.24
9.10
9.92
9
165
Del-Negro Luca
Union Salzburg LA
AUT
2002
9.16
9./I
8.15
9.14
9.16
x
x
7.95
71
Lill Dominik
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2002
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
58
Todorović Sven (GK)
Atletic club Međimurje
CRO
1996
13.96
2./I
13.05
12.95
13.42
13.52
13.96
13.66
2
137
Dumitrica Stefan-Alexandru
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1983
13.81
3./I
13.41
13.80
13.68
13.81
13.64
x
3
70
Krach Matthias
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1991
13.51
4./I
12.13
12.21
13.51
13.13
13.27
13.12
4
103
Gesierich Alexander
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1998
12.26
5./I
x
11.09
x
12.26
11.79
x
5
80
Grünsteidl Herbert
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
11.71
7./I
11.71
11.64
11.55
x
x
x
6
75
Abdelrahimsai Ahmad Rahim
DSG Wien
AUT
1963
9.93
8./I
9.93
9.39
9.74
9.24
9.10
9.92
Männliche U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
100
Grzic Toni
KVARNER
CRO
2001
14.02
1./I
14.02
x
x
x
13.09
13.81
2
19
Drev Gasper
AD Stajerska
SLO
2003
12.16
6./I
12.16
x
10.46
10.85
11.89
11.94
3
165
Del-Negro Luca
Union Salzburg LA
AUT
2002
9.16
9./I
8.15
9.14
9.16
x
x
7.95
71
Lill Dominik
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2002
DNS
./I