Kugelstoß W, WU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
11.02.2018 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
239
Baudis Clara
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2001
12.35
1./I
11.15
11.73
x
x
11.76
12.35
2
227
Verhovnik Lana
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2001
11.97
2./I
x
10.90
11.20
x
11.78
11.97
3
315
Rozhyna Karina
USK Praha
CZE
2000
11.24
3./I
10.83
11.05
11.15
10.82
10.76
11.24
4
309
Simon Tina
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
11.10
4./I
10.53
10.44
x
10.18
10.51
11.10
5
317
Kremer Nadine
UWW-LA
LUX
1994
10.43
5./I
10.43
x
9.96
10.20
x
10.26
6
242
Svancarek Hanna
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2002
10.22
6./I
9.61
9.27
10.22
9.26
9.50
9.27
7
240
Köck Alexandra
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
10.18
7./I
x
9.84
10.05
9.45
x
10.18
8
256
Kertelits Amelie
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2004
9.95
8./I
9.95
9.05
8.73
8.86
8.54
8.25
9
307
Koberwein Sabrina
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
9.85
9./I
9.13
9.85
x
8.94
9.43
9.11
10
257
Moser Leonie
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2004
8.81
10./I
8.81
8.02
x
8.68
8.35
8.52
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
315
Rozhyna Karina
USK Praha
CZE
2000
11.24
3./I
10.83
11.05
11.15
10.82
10.76
11.24
2
317
Kremer Nadine
UWW-LA
LUX
1994
10.43
5./I
10.43
x
9.96
10.20
x
10.26
Weibliche U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
239
Baudis Clara
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2001
12.35
1./I
11.15
11.73
x
x
11.76
12.35
2
227
Verhovnik Lana
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2001
11.97
2./I
x
10.90
11.20
x
11.78
11.97
3
309
Simon Tina
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
11.10
4./I
10.53
10.44
x
10.18
10.51
11.10
4
242
Svancarek Hanna
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2002
10.22
6./I
9.61
9.27
10.22
9.26
9.50
9.27
5
240
Köck Alexandra
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
10.18
7./I
x
9.84
10.05
9.45
x
10.18
6
256
Kertelits Amelie
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2004
9.95
8./I
9.95
9.05
8.73
8.86
8.54
8.25
7
307
Koberwein Sabrina
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
9.85
9./I
9.13
9.85
x
8.94
9.43
9.11
8
257
Moser Leonie
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2004
8.81
10./I
8.81
8.02
x
8.68
8.35
8.52