200m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
11.02.2018 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
90
Szabó László
FTC
HUN
1991
21.70
1./I
2
122
Jivkov Vesselin
SKLA Akademik Sofia
BUL
2001
21.86
1./IV
3
47
Kordež Mitja
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2001
21.99
1./III
4
113
Marček Miroslav
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
1995
22.12
1./VI
5
140
Hufnagl Dominik
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1997
22.21
2./I
6
147
Galambos Martin
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
2000
22.23
2./III
7
7
Benda Jakub
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK
2000
22.35
1./II
8
178
Tuček Martin
VSK Univerzita Brno
CZE
1995
22.57
1./V
9
17
Rakic Luka
AD MASS Ljubljana
MNE
1991
22.58
2./II
10
82
Kornfeld Markus
DSG Wien
AUT
1990
22.62
2./IV
11
138
Einramhof Felix
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
22.64
2./VI
12
51
Šnajdr Jan
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1994
22.67
1./VII
13
55
Enci Tadej
Athletics club Velenje
SLO
1994
22.71
1./VIII
14
179
Dienes Mátyás
ZALASZÁM ZAC
HUN
2001
22.72
2./VII
15
135
Cesar David
SSK Vítkovice
CZE
1994
22.99
2./V
16
88
Unger Andreas (GK)
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
23.19
1./IX
17
101
Sluga Erik
KVARNER
CRO
2001
23.22
3./III
18
86
Tastepe Ali
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
23.45
2./VIII
19
125
Bellus Stefan
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
2002
23.51
3./V
20
83
Praschl Daniel
DSG Wien
AUT
1992
23.64
3./IV
21
149
Rádl Botond
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
2002
23.71
3./I
22
127
Kroslak Samuel Patrik
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
2001
23.92
3./VII
23
145
Ecker Tamás
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
2001
24.07
3./II
24
168
Gonaus Eduard
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1970
24.60
3./VI
25
146
Felföldi Tamás
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
2000
24.93
3./VIII
26
132
Pazmany Richard
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
2001
24.98
4./III
27
72
Weiler Lorenz
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1993
25.05
4./V
28
148
Piri Norbert
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
2002
25.07
4./II
29
130
Pach Noel Sebastian
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
2000
26.24
4./IV
121
Jivkov Martin
SKLA Akademik Sofia
BUL
2001
DNF
139
Fischer Elias
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
Can
38
Gomilsek Samo
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
1997
DNS
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
90
Szabó László
FTC
HUN
1991
21.70
2
140
Hufnagl Dominik
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1997
22.21
3
149
Rádl Botond
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
2002
23.71
139
Fischer Elias
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
7
Benda Jakub
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK
2000
22.35
2
17
Rakic Luka
AD MASS Ljubljana
MNE
1991
22.58
3
145
Ecker Tamás
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
2001
24.07
4
148
Piri Norbert
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
2002
25.07
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
47
Kordež Mitja
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2001
21.99
2
147
Galambos Martin
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
2000
22.23
3
101
Sluga Erik
KVARNER
CRO
2001
23.22
4
132
Pazmany Richard
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
2001
24.98
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
122
Jivkov Vesselin
SKLA Akademik Sofia
BUL
2001
21.86
2
82
Kornfeld Markus
DSG Wien
AUT
1990
22.62
3
83
Praschl Daniel
DSG Wien
AUT
1992
23.64
4
130
Pach Noel Sebastian
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
2000
26.24
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
178
Tuček Martin
VSK Univerzita Brno
CZE
1995
22.57
2
135
Cesar David
SSK Vítkovice
CZE
1994
22.99
3
125
Bellus Stefan
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
2002
23.51
4
72
Weiler Lorenz
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1993
25.05
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
113
Marček Miroslav
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
1995
22.12
2
138
Einramhof Felix
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
22.64
3
168
Gonaus Eduard
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1970
24.60
Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
51
Šnajdr Jan
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1994
22.67
2
179
Dienes Mátyás
ZALASZÁM ZAC
HUN
2001
22.72
3
127
Kroslak Samuel Patrik
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
2001
23.92
Zeitlauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
55
Enci Tadej
Athletics club Velenje
SLO
1994
22.71
2
86
Tastepe Ali
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
23.45
3
146
Felföldi Tamás
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
2000
24.93
Zeitlauf 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
88
Unger Andreas (GK)
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
23.19
121
Jivkov Martin
SKLA Akademik Sofia
BUL
2001
DNF
38
Gomilsek Samo
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
1997
DNS