100m M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
21.09.2019 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
307
Cieślak Szymon
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2003
12,34
1./I
2
46
Röhle Tino
ASV Vorwärts Rothenburg
GER
2003
12,35
2./I
3
138
Schwarzbach Simon
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2000
12,46
3./I
4
45
Greth Morten
ASV Vorwärts Rothenburg
GER
2003
12,51
4./I
5
47
Wittig Tobias
ASV Vorwärts Rothenburg
GER
2003
12,64
5./I
6
34
Křížek Matěj
AK Slovan Duchcov
CZE
2003
12,75
6./I
7
169
Neumeyer Domenik
OSC Löbau
GER
1994
13,15
1./II
8
168
Gladasch Philip
OSC Löbau
GER
1996
13,27
2./II
9
141
Tamme Thomas
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
1971
13,32
3./II
9
166
Kubig Kevin
OSC Löbau
GER
2000
13,32
7./I
11
306
Chamioło Daniel
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2003
13,35
8./I
12
171
Graf Christoph
OSC Löbau
GER
1992
14,94
4./II
13
213
Stettin Sven
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
1972
15,25
5./II
140
Renner Philipp
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
1984
n.a.
Männer
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
169
Neumeyer Domenik
OSC Löbau
GER
1994
13,15
1./II
2
168
Gladasch Philip
OSC Löbau
GER
1996
13,27
2./II
3
141
Tamme Thomas
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
1971
13,32
3./II
4
171
Graf Christoph
OSC Löbau
GER
1992
14,94
4./II
5
213
Stettin Sven
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
1972
15,25
5./II
140
Renner Philipp
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
1984
n.a.
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
138
Schwarzbach Simon
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2000
12,46
3./I
2
166
Kubig Kevin
OSC Löbau
GER
2000
13,32
7./I
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
307
Cieślak Szymon
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2003
12,34
1./I
2
46
Röhle Tino
ASV Vorwärts Rothenburg
GER
2003
12,35
2./I
3
45
Greth Morten
ASV Vorwärts Rothenburg
GER
2003
12,51
4./I
4
47
Wittig Tobias
ASV Vorwärts Rothenburg
GER
2003
12,64
5./I
5
34
Křížek Matěj
AK Slovan Duchcov
CZE
2003
12,75
6./I
6
306
Chamioło Daniel
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2003
13,35
8./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
307
Cieślak Szymon
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2003
12,34
2
46
Röhle Tino
ASV Vorwärts Rothenburg
GER
2003
12,35
3
138
Schwarzbach Simon
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2000
12,46
4
45
Greth Morten
ASV Vorwärts Rothenburg
GER
2003
12,51
5
47
Wittig Tobias
ASV Vorwärts Rothenburg
GER
2003
12,64
6
34
Křížek Matěj
AK Slovan Duchcov
CZE
2003
12,75
7
166
Kubig Kevin
OSC Löbau
GER
2000
13,32
8
306
Chamioło Daniel
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2003
13,35
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
169
Neumeyer Domenik
OSC Löbau
GER
1994
13,15
2
168
Gladasch Philip
OSC Löbau
GER
1996
13,27
3
141
Tamme Thomas
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
1971
13,32
4
171
Graf Christoph
OSC Löbau
GER
1992
14,94
5
213
Stettin Sven
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
1972
15,25
140
Renner Philipp
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
1984
n.a.