Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
50m Kinder M9 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
21.09.2019 10:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
231
Rudziński Marcel
AZS AWF Wrocław
POL
2010
8,26
q
1./II
2
87
Eifler Lucas
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2010
8,34
q
1./III
3
27
Vaník Radek
AK Slovan Duchcov
CZE
2010
8,36
q
1./I
4
51
Wegner Till
ESV Lok. Pirna
GER
2010
8,67
q
2./III
5
281
Poprawski Tymoteusz
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2010
8,72
q
2./I
6
280
Leszczyński Krzysztof
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2010
8,79
q
3./III
7
26
Secký Matyáš
AK Slovan Duchcov
CZE
2010
8,85
q
4./III
8
149
Jänchen Danny
OSC Löbau
GER
2010
9,00
q
5./III
9
177
Zönnchen Finn-Luca
OSLV Bautzen
GER
2010
9,00
2./II
10
88
Schwarzbach Florian
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2010
9,29
3./I
11
218
Richter Moritz
TSV Großschönau
GER
2010
9,51
4./I
11
371
Lutowski Kacper
ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra
POL
2010
9,51
6./III
13
278
Hanaczewski Piotr
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2010
9,78
5./I
14
90
Vogel Darius
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2010
10,13
3./II
253
Kurdziel Hubert
KS Victoria Trzebinia
POL
2010
DNS
89
Todorov Samuel
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2010
DNS
279
Kośla Piotr
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2010
DNS
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
27
Vaník Radek
AK Slovan Duchcov
CZE
2010
8,36
q
2
281
Poprawski Tymoteusz
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2010
8,72
q
3
88
Schwarzbach Florian
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2010
9,29
4
218
Richter Moritz
TSV Großschönau
GER
2010
9,51
5
278
Hanaczewski Piotr
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2010
9,78
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
231
Rudziński Marcel
AZS AWF Wrocław
POL
2010
8,26
q
2
177
Zönnchen Finn-Luca
OSLV Bautzen
GER
2010
9,00
3
90
Vogel Darius
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2010
10,13
253
Kurdziel Hubert
KS Victoria Trzebinia
POL
2010
DNS
89
Todorov Samuel
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2010
DNS
279
Kośla Piotr
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2010
DNS
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
87
Eifler Lucas
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2010
8,34
q
2
51
Wegner Till
ESV Lok. Pirna
GER
2010
8,67
q
3
280
Leszczyński Krzysztof
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2010
8,79
q
4
26
Secký Matyáš
AK Slovan Duchcov
CZE
2010
8,85
q
5
149
Jänchen Danny
OSC Löbau
GER
2010
9,00
q
6
371
Lutowski Kacper
ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra
POL
2010
9,51