800m Jugend W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
21.09.2019 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
391
Pajęcka Lena
WLKS Kids Wrocław
POL
2007
2:39,62
1./I
2
113
Jauch Elena
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
2:52,14
2./I
3
112
Jary Florentine
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
2:54,68
1./II
4
153
Pospischil Selma
OSC Löbau
GER
2007
2:58,95
2./II
5
389
Michalska Hanna
WLKS Kids Wrocław
POL
2007
2:59,31
3./I
6
111
Fritz Mia-Josephine
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
3:00,00
4./I
7
154
Schneller Hannah
OSC Löbau
GER
2007
3:03,44
3./II
8
324
Sala Amelia
MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia
POL
2007
3:11,80
5./I
9
115
Ramm Hanna
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
3:12,09
4./II
10
114
Linke Leni
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
3:14,60
5./II
11
326
Spich Amelia
MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia
POL
2007
3:36,20
6./II
12
322
Lech Kornelia
MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia
POL
2007
3:38,54
7./II
13
321
Jurewicz Oliwia
MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia
POL
2007
3:41,15
8./II
323
Oleksak Martyna
MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia
POL
2007
n.a.
222
Gustke Magdalena
TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf
GER
2007
n.a.
327
Stawniak Oliwia
MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia
POL
2007
n.a.
116
Rotzsche Lisa
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
391
Pajęcka Lena
WLKS Kids Wrocław
POL
2007
2:39,62
2
113
Jauch Elena
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
2:52,14
3
389
Michalska Hanna
WLKS Kids Wrocław
POL
2007
2:59,31
4
111
Fritz Mia-Josephine
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
3:00,00
5
324
Sala Amelia
MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia
POL
2007
3:11,80
323
Oleksak Martyna
MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia
POL
2007
n.a.
222
Gustke Magdalena
TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf
GER
2007
n.a.
327
Stawniak Oliwia
MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia
POL
2007
n.a.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
112
Jary Florentine
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
2:54,68
2
153
Pospischil Selma
OSC Löbau
GER
2007
2:58,95
3
154
Schneller Hannah
OSC Löbau
GER
2007
3:03,44
4
115
Ramm Hanna
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
3:12,09
5
114
Linke Leni
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
3:14,60
6
326
Spich Amelia
MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia
POL
2007
3:36,20
7
322
Lech Kornelia
MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia
POL
2007
3:38,54
8
321
Jurewicz Oliwia
MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia
POL
2007
3:41,15
116
Rotzsche Lisa
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2007
n.a.