Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
75m Jugend W13 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
21.09.2019 11:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
392
Kulpińska Róża
WLKS Kids Wrocław
POL
2006
10,38
q
1./I
2
229
Wałęsa Katarzyna
"Super jedynka" Koźmin Wielkopolski
POL
2006
10,60
q
2./I
3
36
Klepáčová Natálie
ASK Lovosice
CZE
2006
10,79
q
1./II
4
296
Ziober Zuzanna
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2006
10,94
q
3./I
5
123
Sräga Ann-Cathrin
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2006
11,02
q
2./II
5
357
Dańkowska Natalia
UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław
POL
2006
11,02
q
4./I
7
330
Spich Kaja
MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia
POL
2006
11,04
q
1./III
7
398
Spittler Viola-Maria
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2006
11,04
q
5./I
9
294
Ryciak Arancia
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2006
11,20
2./III
10
377
Buldyk Zuzanna
ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra
POL
2006
11,26
1./IV
11
358
Owczarzak Helena
UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław
POL
2006
11,28
3./III
12
37
Láchová Tereza
JAC Brno
CZE
2006
11,36
3./II
13
235
Wysoczańska Urszula
AZS AWF Wrocław
POL
2006
11,47
2./IV
14
157
Wolff Annabell
OSC Löbau
GER
2006
11,57
3./IV
15
16
Ingardia Francesca
AK Krupka
CZE
2006
11,68
4./III
16
295
Walkowiak Zuzanna
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2006
11,87
4./II
17
331
Szatkowska Paula
MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia
POL
2006
11,97
5./II
18
156
Voigt Jola
OSC Löbau
GER
2006
12,21
6./I
19
221
Ružičková Eliška
TSV Großschönau
GER
2006
13,33
4./IV
293
Krawczyszyn Alicja
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2006
n.a.
356
Ciszek Katarzyna
UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław
POL
2006
n.a.
260
Podkulska Eliza
KS Victoria Trzebinia
POL
2006
n.a.
262
Sraga Zuzanna
KS Victoria Trzebinia
POL
2006
n.a.
329
Nowacka Martyna
MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia
POL
2006
n.a.
259
Jaśkaczek Małgorzata
KS Victoria Trzebinia
POL
2006
n.a.
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
392
Kulpińska Róża
WLKS Kids Wrocław
POL
2006
10,38
q
2
229
Wałęsa Katarzyna
"Super jedynka" Koźmin Wielkopolski
POL
2006
10,60
q
3
296
Ziober Zuzanna
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2006
10,94
q
4
357
Dańkowska Natalia
UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław
POL
2006
11,02
q
5
398
Spittler Viola-Maria
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2006
11,04
q
6
156
Voigt Jola
OSC Löbau
GER
2006
12,21
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
36
Klepáčová Natálie
ASK Lovosice
CZE
2006
10,79
q
2
123
Sräga Ann-Cathrin
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2006
11,02
q
3
37
Láchová Tereza
JAC Brno
CZE
2006
11,36
4
295
Walkowiak Zuzanna
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2006
11,87
5
331
Szatkowska Paula
MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia
POL
2006
11,97
329
Nowacka Martyna
MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia
POL
2006
n.a.
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
330
Spich Kaja
MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia
POL
2006
11,04
q
2
294
Ryciak Arancia
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2006
11,20
3
358
Owczarzak Helena
UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław
POL
2006
11,28
4
16
Ingardia Francesca
AK Krupka
CZE
2006
11,68
293
Krawczyszyn Alicja
MKS Piast Głogów
POL
2006
n.a.
262
Sraga Zuzanna
KS Victoria Trzebinia
POL
2006
n.a.
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
377
Buldyk Zuzanna
ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra
POL
2006
11,26
2
235
Wysoczańska Urszula
AZS AWF Wrocław
POL
2006
11,47
3
157
Wolff Annabell
OSC Löbau
GER
2006
11,57
4
221
Ružičková Eliška
TSV Großschönau
GER
2006
13,33
356
Ciszek Katarzyna
UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław
POL
2006
n.a.
260
Podkulska Eliza
KS Victoria Trzebinia
POL
2006
n.a.
259
Jaśkaczek Małgorzata
KS Victoria Trzebinia
POL
2006
n.a.