Weitsprung Kinder W10 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
21.09.2019 13:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
227
Hanusch Lea-Sophie
TV 1848 Bischofswerda
GER
2009
3,92
1./I
3,92
3,62
3,61
3,58
3,85
x
2
52
Anton Melissa
ESV Lok. Pirna
GER
2009
3,82
2./I
3,35
3,82
3,55
3,48
3,59
3,71
3
205
Jakob Mathilda
SG Weißig
GER
2009
3,76
3./I
3,60
3,43
3,76
3,52
3,29
3,55
4
151
Palme Sophia
OSC Löbau
GER
2009
3,73
4./I
x
3,67
3,73
3,33
3,70
3,67
5
5
Janichová Lenka
AK Krupka
CZE
2009
3,68
5./I
3,57
3,68
3,45
3,57
3,41
3,51
6
150
Herkner Annelie
OSC Löbau
GER
2009
3,57
6./I
3,46
2,95
3,57
2,93
3,38
3,49
7
178
Schwand Helene
OSLV Bautzen
GER
2009
3,53
7./I
3,28
3,53
3,42
8
342
Hamera Nina
UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław
POL
2009
3,50
8./I
3,50
3,40
3,44
3,40
3,38
3,33
9
397
Grygárková Nela
TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou
CZE
2009
3,44
9./I
3,36
3,18
3,44
10
94
Scholze Luisa-Sophie
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2009
3,43
10./I
3,43
3,36
3,41
11
53
David Elisabeth
ESV Lok. Pirna
GER
2009
3,30
11./I
3,18
2,68
3,30
12
346
Szymanek Matylda
UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław
POL
2009
3,22
12./I
3,22
3,13
3,06
13
92
Arndt Laila
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2009
3,20
13./I
3,20
3,04
3,08
14
348
Wojnar Dorota
UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław
POL
2009
3,17
14./I
3,16
3,00
3,17
15
343
Kozaczkiewicz Emilia
UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław
POL
2009
3,09
15./I
3,09
2,84
2,85
16
97
Wieltsch Lucy Alexandra
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2009
3,05
16./I
3,05
2,95
2,98
17
344
Malinowska Natalia
UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław
POL
2009
3,02
17./I
3,02
2,83
2,82
18
93
Lenk Alani
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2009
2,99
18./I
2,99
2,86
2,94
19
345
Soroka Zuzanna
UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław
POL
2009
2,96
19./I
2,93
2,87
2,96
20
311
Paprocka Maja
MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia
POL
2009
2,86
20./I
2,86
2,75
x
21
373
Kozioł Blanka
ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra
POL
2009
2,80
21./I
2,49
2,80
2,75
22
207
Belusa Olivia
SG Zittau-Süd
GER
2009
2,77
22./I
2,77
x
x
23
312
Zawada Iga
MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia
POL
2009
2,74
23./I
2,74
2,62
2,54
91
Hasler Mia
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2009
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
386
Miłek Aleksandra
WLKS Kids Wrocław
POL
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
372
Bejtlich Hanna
ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra
POL
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
95
Seeliger Elaine
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
Teuber Elina
HSG Turbine Zittau
GER
2009
n.a.
./I