300m Hürden Männliche U16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.09.2019 16:10Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Nationaler U16 Rekord
38,02
Hufnagl Dominik
AUT
Maria Enzersdorf (AUT)
08.09.2012
U16 Meisterschaftsrekord
37,65
Dießl Enzo
GER
Hallein (AUT)
07.09.2019
Landes U16 Rekord
43,79
Zankl Maximilian
AUT
Feldkirch-Gisingen (AUT)
26.06.2010
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
223
Dießl Enzo
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
GER
2004
37,66
1./I
MU16
762mm
CYR
2
343
Fuchs Jonas
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2004
41,34
2./I
MU16
762mm
LYR
3
50
Sumereder Maximilian
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
42,25
3./I
MU16
762mm
PB
4
60
Köck Alexander
IAC
AUT
2004
42,32
4./I
MU16
762mm
PB
5
417
Schönbauer Valentin
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
2004
42,86
5./I
MU16
762mm
PB
6
55
Geyer Emil
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch
AUT
2005
43,80
6./I
MU16
762mm
PB
7
138
Knoglinger Florian
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2004
44,12
1./II
MU16
762mm
PB
8
306
Elbs Leonhard
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2005
45,21
2./II
MU16
762mm
PB
9
294
Mayr-Mauhart Philipp
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2004
45,75
7./I
MU16
762mm
PB
10
410
Bossowski Adam
ULC Weinland
AUT
2004
46,25
3./II
MU16
762mm
PB
11
289
Hummer Simon
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2005
46,29
4./II
MU16
762mm
12
232
Tschauko Jonathan
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen
AUT
2006
47,63
5./II
MU16
762mm
PB
13
79
Reisenhofer Fabian
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2005
47,94
6./II
MU16
762mm
14
307
Schett Timo
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2004
48,07
7./II
MU16
762mm
15
371
Schonka Michael
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2005
48,38
8./II
MU16
762mm
16:10 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
223
Dießl Enzo
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
GER
2004
37,66
MU16
762mm
CYR
2
343
Fuchs Jonas
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2004
41,34
MU16
762mm
LYR
3
50
Sumereder Maximilian
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
42,25
MU16
762mm
PB
4
60
Köck Alexander
IAC
AUT
2004
42,32
MU16
762mm
PB
5
417
Schönbauer Valentin
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
2004
42,86
MU16
762mm
PB
6
55
Geyer Emil
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch
AUT
2005
43,80
MU16
762mm
PB
7
294
Mayr-Mauhart Philipp
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2004
45,75
MU16
762mm
PB
16:14 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
138
Knoglinger Florian
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2004
44,12
MU16
762mm
PB
2
306
Elbs Leonhard
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2005
45,21
MU16
762mm
PB
3
410
Bossowski Adam
ULC Weinland
AUT
2004
46,25
MU16
762mm
PB
4
289
Hummer Simon
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2005
46,29
MU16
762mm
5
232
Tschauko Jonathan
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen
AUT
2006
47,63
MU16
762mm
PB
6
79
Reisenhofer Fabian
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2005
47,94
MU16
762mm
7
307
Schett Timo
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2004
48,07
MU16
762mm
8
371
Schonka Michael
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2005
48,38
MU16
762mm