200m Männliche U20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.09.2019 15:00Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Nationaler U20 Rekord
21,10
Pöstinger Christoph
AUT
St. Gallen (SUI)
06.07.1991
U20 Meisterschaftsrekord
21,15
Jokl Roland
AUT
Ebensee (AUT)
01.01.1981
Landes U20 Rekord
21,28
Kwitt Roland
AUT
Linz (AUT)
20.08.2001
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,9, II:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
68
Pullnig Lukas
KLC
AUT
2002
22,61
1./I
MU20
2
259
Lachkovics Noah
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
23,02
2./I
MU20
3
440
Klampfer Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
23,05
1./II
MU20
4
14
Edegbe Enakhe
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2003
23,12
3./I
MU20
5
484
Pacher Stephan
VST Laas
AUT
2003
23,15
4./I
MU20
6
108
Herbst Florian
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2002
23,24
5./I
MU20
7
463
Nichols-Bardi Daiyehan
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
23,30
2./II
MU20
8
176
Gamsjäger Aaron
MLG Sparkasse
AUT
2001
23,44
3./II
MU20
9
364
Breitenfellner Lorenz
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
23,60
6./I
MU20
10
112
Duft Michael
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
2000
23,74
4./II
MU20
11
113
Grünbart Klaus
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
2002
23,78
7./I
MU20
12
169
Haid Tobias
LTU Graz
AUT
2002
23,79
5./II
MU20
13
395
Lugstein Tobias
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2002
24,04
6./II
MU20
192
Karnekar Marco
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2000
abg.
MU20
266
Ayodeji Oluwatosin
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst
AUT
2003
abg.
MU20
15:00 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
68
Pullnig Lukas
KLC
AUT
2002
22,61
MU20
2
259
Lachkovics Noah
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
23,02
MU20
3
14
Edegbe Enakhe
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2003
23,12
MU20
4
484
Pacher Stephan
VST Laas
AUT
2003
23,15
MU20
5
108
Herbst Florian
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2002
23,24
MU20
6
364
Breitenfellner Lorenz
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
23,60
MU20
7
113
Grünbart Klaus
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
2002
23,78
MU20
15:03 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
440
Klampfer Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
23,05
MU20
2
463
Nichols-Bardi Daiyehan
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
23,30
MU20
3
176
Gamsjäger Aaron
MLG Sparkasse
AUT
2001
23,44
MU20
4
112
Duft Michael
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
2000
23,74
MU20
5
169
Haid Tobias
LTU Graz
AUT
2002
23,79
MU20
6
395
Lugstein Tobias
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2002
24,04
MU20
192
Karnekar Marco
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2000
abg.
MU20
266
Ayodeji Oluwatosin
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst
AUT
2003
abg.
MU20