Weitsprung Weibliche U16 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
07.09.2019 17:45Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Nationaler U16 Rekord
6,10
Sabernig Katharina
AUT
Linz (AUT)
13.07.1986
U16 Meisterschaftsrekord
5,81
Lagger Sarah
AUT
Hallein (AUT)
01.01.2014
Landes U16 Rekord
5,89
Öppinger Christina
AUT
Hallein (AUT)
04.06.1988
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
221
Wagner Leonie
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
AUT
2004
5,47
(0,0)
1./I
4,82
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,18
(0,0)
5,32
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,47
(0,0)
WU16
PB
2
188
Rhomberg Annika
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2004
5,34
(0,0)
2./I
4,85
(0,0)
4,93
(+0,1)
5,15
(0,0)
5,04
(0,0)
5,34
(0,0)
5,21
(0,0)
WU16
3
13
Kreiner Sophie
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2004
5,30
(0,0)
3./I
5,29
(-0,1)
5,22
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,30
(0,0)
5,18
(0,0)
4,93
(0,0)
WU16
4
21
Roka Iman
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
5,29
(0,0)
4./I
5,08
(0,0)
5,09
(0,0)
4,89
(0,0)
4,86
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,29
(0,0)
WU16
5
420
Höllinger Hannah
UNION Ebensee
AUT
2005
5,17
(0,0)
5./I
4,92
(0,0)
5,09
(0,0)
4,96
(0,0)
5,02
(0,0)
5,16
(0,0)
5,17
(0,0)
WU16
PB
6
166
Walla Elenia
LTU Graz
AUT
2004
5,14
(0,0)
6./I
5,14
(0,0)
5,05
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,12
(0,0)
WU16
7
153
Simon Amira
LTS
AUT
2004
5,11
(0,0)
7./I
4,63
(0,0)
4,65
(0,0)
4,99
(0,0)
5,11
(0,0)
4,94
(0,0)
4,80
(0,0)
WU16
PB
8
99
Bluch Elisabeth
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2004
5,00
(0,0)
8./I
5,00
(0,0)
4,74
(0,0)
4,97
(0,0)
5,00
(+0,1)
4,79
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WU16
PB
9
4
Vertacnik Hanna
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
2004
4,94
(0,0)
9./I
x
(0,0)
4,94
(0,0)
4,86
(0,0)
WU16
10
217
Engel Isabelle
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
AUT
2005
4,94
(0,0)
10./I
4,52
(+0,1)
4,94
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WU16
11
181
Marica Corinna
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2006
4,85
(0,0)
11./I
4,85
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WU16
12
339
Denifl Amelie
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2004
4,83
(0,0)
12./I
4,57
(-0,1)
4,68
(0,0)
4,83
(0,0)
WU16
13
308
Beck Johanna
TS Egg
AUT
2004
4,82
(+0,2)
13./I
4,49
(0,0)
4,82
(+0,2)
4,59
(0,0)
WU16
14
449
Bardi Moyo
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2005
4,75
(0,0)
14./I
x
(0,0)
4,74
(0,0)
4,75
(0,0)
WU16
15
316
Rupp Angelina
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2004
4,74
(0,0)
15./I
4,72
(0,0)
4,74
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WU16
16
374
Bisanz Leonie
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
4,70
(0,0)
16./I
4,66
(+0,1)
4,70
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WU16
17
129
Wurzer Livia
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2005
4,62
(0,0)
17./I
4,56
(0,0)
4,47
(0,0)
4,62
(0,0)
WU16
18
408
Tiefenbacher Larissa
ULC Weinland
AUT
2005
4,62
(0,0)
18./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,62
(0,0)
WU16
19
3
Ladstätter Valentina
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
2005
4,61
(0,0)
19./I
4,49
(0,0)
4,61
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WU16
20
152
Paschinger Sophie
LTS
AUT
2004
4,52
(0,0)
20./I
4,30
(0,0)
4,52
(0,0)
4,07
(0,0)
WU16