300m Hürden Weibliche U16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.09.2019 15:50Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Nationaler U16 Rekord
43,66
Alge Ulrike
AUT
Dornbirn (AUT)
02.06.1984
U16 Meisterschaftsrekord
44,07
Pressler Lena
AUT
Innsbruck (AUT)
01.01.2016
Landes U16 Rekord
46,40
Martin Magdalena
AUT
Hallein (AUT)
17.05.2008
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
13
Kreiner Sophie
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2004
45,93
1./I
WU16
762mm
PB
2
316
Rupp Angelina
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2004
47,38
2./I
WU16
762mm
SB
3
339
Denifl Amelie
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2004
47,80
3./I
WU16
762mm
PB
4
402
Buchta Pia
ULC Weinland
AUT
2005
48,41
1./II
WU16
762mm
PB
5
127
Klinger Diana
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2005
48,73
4./I
WU16
762mm
6
304
Röser Emma
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2004
49,55
5./I
WU16
762mm
7
162
Ninaus Angelika
LTU Graz
AUT
2004
49,59
6./I
WU16
762mm
8
332
Huber Madeleine
TS Raika Schwaz
AUT
2005
49,69
2./II
WU16
762mm
PB
9
361
Walchshofer Leonie
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2005
50,11
3./II
WU16
762mm
PB
10
66
Slama Anna
KLC
AUT
2004
50,14
7./I
WU16
762mm
11
341
Spechtenhauser Vivienne
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2005
51,32
4./II
WU16
762mm
12
324
Schwaninger Paula
TS Innsbruck
AUT
2005
52,02
5./II
WU16
762mm
PB
13
31
Kuhn Sophia
DSG Wien
AUT
2005
52,04
8./I
WU16
762mm
14
240
Kornfeld Victoria
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
52,95
6./II
WU16
762mm
15
278
Seppele Lea
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2005
53,03
7./II
WU16
762mm
16
242
Küri Linda
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
55,25
8./II
WU16
762mm
15:50 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
13
Kreiner Sophie
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2004
45,93
WU16
762mm
PB
2
316
Rupp Angelina
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2004
47,38
WU16
762mm
SB
3
339
Denifl Amelie
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2004
47,80
WU16
762mm
PB
4
127
Klinger Diana
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2005
48,73
WU16
762mm
5
304
Röser Emma
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2004
49,55
WU16
762mm
6
162
Ninaus Angelika
LTU Graz
AUT
2004
49,59
WU16
762mm
7
66
Slama Anna
KLC
AUT
2004
50,14
WU16
762mm
8
31
Kuhn Sophia
DSG Wien
AUT
2005
52,04
WU16
762mm
15:54 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
402
Buchta Pia
ULC Weinland
AUT
2005
48,41
WU16
762mm
PB
2
332
Huber Madeleine
TS Raika Schwaz
AUT
2005
49,69
WU16
762mm
PB
3
361
Walchshofer Leonie
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2005
50,11
WU16
762mm
PB
4
341
Spechtenhauser Vivienne
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2005
51,32
WU16
762mm
5
324
Schwaninger Paula
TS Innsbruck
AUT
2005
52,02
WU16
762mm
PB
6
240
Kornfeld Victoria
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
52,95
WU16
762mm
7
278
Seppele Lea
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2005
53,03
WU16
762mm
8
242
Küri Linda
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
55,25
WU16
762mm