Kugelstoß Frauen, W30 - W95 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
84
Hämsch Annegret
LA Team Saar
GER
1968
9,49
1./I
9,02
9,49
8,85
8,86
8,67
9,32
W50
3000g
2
85
Hager Conny
LC Rehlingen
GER
1958
8,85
2./I
x
8,55
8,45
8,51
8,85
8,72
W60
3000g
3
60
Jung Jutta
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1957
7,35
3./I
6,95
7,35
6,69
7,23
7,13
6,39
W60
3000g
4
57
Gemmerich-Both Hildegard
LSG Saarlouis
GER
1942
6,40
4./I
6,36
6,40
6,35
6,32
5,69
6,14
W75
2000g
5
61
Graber Anja
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1970
6,02
5./I
x
6,02
5,72
5,66
5,19
5,39
W45
4000g
6
58
Bleymehl Hanne
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1940
5,75
6./I
5,75
5,62
5,57
5,73
5,54
5,56
W75
2000g
7
59
Reiter Christa
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1940
5,35
7./I
4,95
4,69
5,15
5,13
5,17
5,35
W75
2000g
8
63
Bost Esther
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1955
4,60
8./I
3,99
4,60
4,44
4,60
4,09
4,22
W60
3000g
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
61
Graber Anja
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1970
6,02
5./I
x
6,02
5,72
5,66
5,19
5,39
W45
4000g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
84
Hämsch Annegret
LA Team Saar
GER
1968
9,49
1./I
9,02
9,49
8,85
8,86
8,67
9,32
W50
3000g
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
85
Hager Conny
LC Rehlingen
GER
1958
8,85
2./I
x
8,55
8,45
8,51
8,85
8,72
W60
3000g
2
60
Jung Jutta
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1957
7,35
3./I
6,95
7,35
6,69
7,23
7,13
6,39
W60
3000g
3
63
Bost Esther
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1955
4,60
8./I
3,99
4,60
4,44
4,60
4,09
4,22
W60
3000g
Seniorinnen W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
57
Gemmerich-Both Hildegard
LSG Saarlouis
GER
1942
6,40
4./I
6,36
6,40
6,35
6,32
5,69
6,14
W75
2000g
2
58
Bleymehl Hanne
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1940
5,75
6./I
5,75
5,62
5,57
5,73
5,54
5,56
W75
2000g
3
59
Reiter Christa
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1940
5,35
7./I
4,95
4,69
5,15
5,13
5,17
5,35
W75
2000g