Kugelstoß WJU14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.09.2019 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
14
Comtesse Charlotte
TV Bliesen
GER
2006
8,70
1./I
7,96
8,47
7,88
7,28
8,70
8,18
W13
3000g
2
17
Demuth Katharina
TV Bliesen
GER
2006
7,95
2./I
7,59
7,95
7,61
7,36
7,46
7,90
W13
3000g
3
66
Dubois Henriette
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2007
7,85
3./I
7,14
7,41
7,75
7,64
7,85
7,80
W12
3000g
4
15
Rein Chiara
TV Bliesen
GER
2006
7,27
4./I
6,57
7,27
6,32
6,68
6,61
7,15
W13
3000g
5
86
Jung Hannah
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2006
6,88
5./I
5,96
6,60
6,74
6,68
5,93
6,88
W13
3000g
6
71
Egner Angelina
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
6,70
6./I
6,52
x
5,98
6,34
6,70
6,47
W13
3000g
7
19
Wagner Anna
TV Bliesen
GER
2006
6,08
7./I
6,00
4,79
6,03
5,85
5,98
6,08
W13
3000g
8
67
Wahlen Finnja
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2007
5,20
8./I
4,32
5,00
5,00
5,10
5,20
4,86
W12
3000g
9
5
Presti Sophia
TV Ludweiler
GER
2006
4,92
9./I
x
4,42
4,47
4,70
4,78
4,92
W13
3000g
10
7
Geiter Alina
TV Ludweiler
GER
2006
4,54
10./I
4,49
4,54
3,83
4,34
4,48
x
W13
3000g
25
Rothfuchs Emely
TV Homburg
GER
2006
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
3000g
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
14
Comtesse Charlotte
TV Bliesen
GER
2006
8,70
1./I
7,96
8,47
7,88
7,28
8,70
8,18
W13
3000g
2
17
Demuth Katharina
TV Bliesen
GER
2006
7,95
2./I
7,59
7,95
7,61
7,36
7,46
7,90
W13
3000g
3
15
Rein Chiara
TV Bliesen
GER
2006
7,27
4./I
6,57
7,27
6,32
6,68
6,61
7,15
W13
3000g
4
86
Jung Hannah
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2006
6,88
5./I
5,96
6,60
6,74
6,68
5,93
6,88
W13
3000g
5
71
Egner Angelina
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
6,70
6./I
6,52
x
5,98
6,34
6,70
6,47
W13
3000g
6
19
Wagner Anna
TV Bliesen
GER
2006
6,08
7./I
6,00
4,79
6,03
5,85
5,98
6,08
W13
3000g
7
5
Presti Sophia
TV Ludweiler
GER
2006
4,92
9./I
x
4,42
4,47
4,70
4,78
4,92
W13
3000g
8
7
Geiter Alina
TV Ludweiler
GER
2006
4,54
10./I
4,49
4,54
3,83
4,34
4,48
x
W13
3000g
25
Rothfuchs Emely
TV Homburg
GER
2006
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
3000g
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
66
Dubois Henriette
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2007
7,85
3./I
7,14
7,41
7,75
7,64
7,85
7,80
W12
3000g
2
67
Wahlen Finnja
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2007
5,20
8./I
4,32
5,00
5,00
5,10
5,20
4,86
W12
3000g