Diskuswurf M60 - M95 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
34
Burgard Axel
LA Team Saar
GER
1958
36,72
1./I
34,71
36,72
35,14
36,01
34,61
33,59
M60
1000g
2
42
Balbier Uwe
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1959
33,43
2./I
x
x
28,44
x
33,43
33,08
M60
1000g
3
32
Weisbrodt Bernhard
LA Team Saar
GER
1959
31,54
3./I
26,67
x
x
31,54
26,29
x
M60
1000g
4
74
Thräm Rudolf
Kneipp-Verein-Rohrbach e.V:
GER
1953
30,89
4./I
29,78
x
28,96
30,12
30,50
30,89
M65
1000g
5
82
Priester Richard
LC Rehlingen
GER
1953
30,59
5./I
26,54
26,21
30,59
M65
1000g
6
72
Jung Kurt
Kneipp-Verein-Rohrbach e.V:
GER
1943
28,35
6./I
x
24,27
28,35
28,25
x
26,90
M75
1000g
7
45
Blum Hans-Jürgen
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1959
25,57
7./I
24,62
x
24,84
25,57
25,32
23,66
M60
1000g
8
28
Wirtz Günther
LA Team Saar
GER
1948
25,11
8./I
24,45
22,82
x
x
x
25,11
M70
1000g
9
76
Tittelbach Uwe
VT Zweibrücken
GER
1958
23,79
9./I
22,08
23,46
x
22,22
23,79
x
M60
1000g
10
41
Kasper Wolfgang
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1954
23,66
10./I
21,67
23,66
x
23,00
22,15
22,23
M65
1000g
11
4
Dräger Hans-Joachim
TV Ludweiler
GER
1940
20,49
11./I
x
20,16
20,49
x
x
x
M75
1000g
12
73
Thiel Franz-Josef
Kneipp-Verein-Rohrbach e.V:
GER
1938
19,35
12./I
19,35
18,48
18,69
16,95
18,18
17,92
M80
1000g
13
55
Wiench Martin
LC 72 Altenkessel
GER
1938
16,31
13./I
15,55
x
x
15,62
16,31
15,66
M80
1000g
8
Simmer Dieter
TV Ludweiler
GER
1952
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M65
1000g
36
Steinberger Hans-Werner
LA Team Saar
GER
1948
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M70
1000g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
34
Burgard Axel
LA Team Saar
GER
1958
36,72
1./I
34,71
36,72
35,14
36,01
34,61
33,59
M60
1000g
2
42
Balbier Uwe
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1959
33,43
2./I
x
x
28,44
x
33,43
33,08
M60
1000g
3
32
Weisbrodt Bernhard
LA Team Saar
GER
1959
31,54
3./I
26,67
x
x
31,54
26,29
x
M60
1000g
4
45
Blum Hans-Jürgen
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1959
25,57
7./I
24,62
x
24,84
25,57
25,32
23,66
M60
1000g
5
76
Tittelbach Uwe
VT Zweibrücken
GER
1958
23,79
9./I
22,08
23,46
x
22,22
23,79
x
M60
1000g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
74
Thräm Rudolf
Kneipp-Verein-Rohrbach e.V:
GER
1953
30,89
4./I
29,78
x
28,96
30,12
30,50
30,89
M65
1000g
2
82
Priester Richard
LC Rehlingen
GER
1953
30,59
5./I
26,54
26,21
30,59
M65
1000g
3
41
Kasper Wolfgang
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1954
23,66
10./I
21,67
23,66
x
23,00
22,15
22,23
M65
1000g
8
Simmer Dieter
TV Ludweiler
GER
1952
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M65
1000g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
28
Wirtz Günther
LA Team Saar
GER
1948
25,11
8./I
24,45
22,82
x
x
x
25,11
M70
1000g
36
Steinberger Hans-Werner
LA Team Saar
GER
1948
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M70
1000g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
72
Jung Kurt
Kneipp-Verein-Rohrbach e.V:
GER
1943
28,35
6./I
x
24,27
28,35
28,25
x
26,90
M75
1000g
2
4
Dräger Hans-Joachim
TV Ludweiler
GER
1940
20,49
11./I
x
20,16
20,49
x
x
x
M75
1000g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
73
Thiel Franz-Josef
Kneipp-Verein-Rohrbach e.V:
GER
1938
19,35
12./I
19,35
18,48
18,69
16,95
18,18
17,92
M80
1000g
2
55
Wiench Martin
LC 72 Altenkessel
GER
1938
16,31
13./I
15,55
x
x
15,62
16,31
15,66
M80
1000g