Kugelstoß M60 - M95 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.09.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
32
Weisbrodt Bernhard
LA Team Saar
GER
1959
11,58
1./I
x
11,57
10,79
11,52
x
11,58
M60
5000g
2
34
Burgard Axel
LA Team Saar
GER
1958
10,48
2./I
10,00
10,48
10,36
10,32
10,40
10,28
M60
5000g
3
74
Thräm Rudolf
Kneipp-Verein-Rohrbach e.V:
GER
1953
9,91
3./I
9,51
x
x
x
9,79
9,91
M65
5000g
4
4
Dräger Hans-Joachim
TV Ludweiler
GER
1940
9,87
4./I
x
9,56
9,75
9,48
9,54
9,87
M75
4000g
5
42
Balbier Uwe
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1959
9,37
5./I
9,19
9,23
9,28
9,11
9,19
9,37
M60
5000g
6
82
Priester Richard
LC Rehlingen
GER
1953
9,05
6./I
8,75
8,94
9,05
9,05
x
x
M65
5000g
7
76
Tittelbach Uwe
VT Zweibrücken
GER
1958
7,92
7./I
7,46
7,23
7,92
7,27
7,71
7,50
M60
5000g
8
73
Thiel Franz-Josef
Kneipp-Verein-Rohrbach e.V:
GER
1938
7,84
8./I
7,60
7,48
7,42
7,84
7,76
7,71
M80
3000g
9
41
Kasper Wolfgang
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1954
7,59
9./I
7,49
7,59
7,48
x
x
x
M65
5000g
10
55
Wiench Martin
LC 72 Altenkessel
GER
1938
7,10
10./I
6,53
6,84
6,97
5,79
6,54
7,10
M80
3000g
11
28
Wirtz Günther
LA Team Saar
GER
1948
6,91
11./I
6,57
6,44
6,29
6,58
6,68
6,91
M70
4000g
36
Steinberger Hans-Werner
LA Team Saar
GER
1948
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M70
4000g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
32
Weisbrodt Bernhard
LA Team Saar
GER
1959
11,58
1./I
x
11,57
10,79
11,52
x
11,58
M60
5000g
2
34
Burgard Axel
LA Team Saar
GER
1958
10,48
2./I
10,00
10,48
10,36
10,32
10,40
10,28
M60
5000g
3
42
Balbier Uwe
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1959
9,37
5./I
9,19
9,23
9,28
9,11
9,19
9,37
M60
5000g
4
76
Tittelbach Uwe
VT Zweibrücken
GER
1958
7,92
7./I
7,46
7,23
7,92
7,27
7,71
7,50
M60
5000g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
74
Thräm Rudolf
Kneipp-Verein-Rohrbach e.V:
GER
1953
9,91
3./I
9,51
x
x
x
9,79
9,91
M65
5000g
2
82
Priester Richard
LC Rehlingen
GER
1953
9,05
6./I
8,75
8,94
9,05
9,05
x
x
M65
5000g
3
41
Kasper Wolfgang
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1954
7,59
9./I
7,49
7,59
7,48
x
x
x
M65
5000g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
28
Wirtz Günther
LA Team Saar
GER
1948
6,91
11./I
6,57
6,44
6,29
6,58
6,68
6,91
M70
4000g
36
Steinberger Hans-Werner
LA Team Saar
GER
1948
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M70
4000g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
4
Dräger Hans-Joachim
TV Ludweiler
GER
1940
9,87
4./I
x
9,56
9,75
9,48
9,54
9,87
M75
4000g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
73
Thiel Franz-Josef
Kneipp-Verein-Rohrbach e.V:
GER
1938
7,84
8./I
7,60
7,48
7,42
7,84
7,76
7,71
M80
3000g
2
55
Wiench Martin
LC 72 Altenkessel
GER
1938
7,10
10./I
6,53
6,84
6,97
5,79
6,54
7,10
M80
3000g