60m Jugend W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.03.2018 12:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
414
Mahr Franziska
LG Eckental
 
2006
8.84
1./II
2
810
Wagner Lara
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2006
8.94
1./IV
3
971
Brandl Amelie
TSV Zirndorf
GER
2006
9.12
2./II
4
911
Krauß Johanna
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2006
9.14
1./III
5
907
Hoffmann Fiona
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2006
9.20
3./II
6
815
Láchová Tereza
JAC BRNO/Tschechien
 
2006
9.32
2./IV
7
908
Janson Alma
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2006
9.35
1./I
8
808
Raifegerst Katrin
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2006
9.49
3./IV
9
803
Conradi Nina
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2006
9.51
2./III
10
929
Brückner Anna
TSV 1860 Staffelstein
GER
2006
9.62
4./IV
11
927
Schinko Leonie
TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl
 
2006
9.65
2./I
12
875
Lämmerzahl Anne
LG Eckental
GER
2006
9.66
4./II
13
874
Hübsch Kati
LG Eckental
GER
2006
9.68
3./III
14
818
Aust Antonia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2006
9.69
4./III
15
973
Roth Hanna
TSV Zirndorf
GER
2006
9.74
3./I
16
978
Brandt Lilli
TV Schierling
GER
2006
9.79
4./I
17
923
Frehner Luisa
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
2006
9.80
5./I
18
938
Müller Lene
TSV Bad Rodach
GER
2006
9.92
5./IV
19
853
Sulzer Mona
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2006
9.94
5./II
20
906
Feil Dana
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2006
9.97
6./I
21
926
Bößendörfer Amelie
TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl
 
2006
10.15
6./II
22
804
Frey Hannah
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2006
10.22
7./II
22
975
Westphal Johanna
TSV Zirndorf
GER
2006
10.22
7./I
24
886
Heber Lily
LG Lauf Pegnitzgrund
 
2006
10.50
6./IV
25
842
Nordmann Laura
LAC Quelle Fürth
2006
10.72
5./III
835
Knoblich Anni
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
908
Janson Alma
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2006
9.35
2
927
Schinko Leonie
TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl
 
2006
9.65
3
973
Roth Hanna
TSV Zirndorf
GER
2006
9.74
4
978
Brandt Lilli
TV Schierling
GER
2006
9.79
5
923
Frehner Luisa
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
2006
9.80
6
906
Feil Dana
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2006
9.97
7
975
Westphal Johanna
TSV Zirndorf
GER
2006
10.22
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
414
Mahr Franziska
LG Eckental
 
2006
8.84
2
971
Brandl Amelie
TSV Zirndorf
GER
2006
9.12
3
907
Hoffmann Fiona
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2006
9.20
4
875
Lämmerzahl Anne
LG Eckental
GER
2006
9.66
5
853
Sulzer Mona
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2006
9.94
6
926
Bößendörfer Amelie
TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl
 
2006
10.15
7
804
Frey Hannah
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2006
10.22
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
911
Krauß Johanna
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2006
9.14
2
803
Conradi Nina
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2006
9.51
3
874
Hübsch Kati
LG Eckental
GER
2006
9.68
4
818
Aust Antonia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2006
9.69
5
842
Nordmann Laura
LAC Quelle Fürth
2006
10.72
835
Knoblich Anni
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
810
Wagner Lara
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2006
8.94
2
815
Láchová Tereza
JAC BRNO/Tschechien
 
2006
9.32
3
808
Raifegerst Katrin
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2006
9.49
4
929
Brückner Anna
TSV 1860 Staffelstein
GER
2006
9.62
5
938
Müller Lene
TSV Bad Rodach
GER
2006
9.92
6
886
Heber Lily
LG Lauf Pegnitzgrund
 
2006
10.50