Weitsprung Jugend W13 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
03.03.2018 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
848
Russler Kaya
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
5.06
1./I
4.83
4.87
4.80
4.86
-
5.06
2
872
da Cruz Deliane
LG Eckental
GER
2005
4.81
2./I
4.76
4.59
4.81
4.56
-
4.76
3
828
Eze Chidinma Sophia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
4.59
3./I
4.23
4.40
-
3.91
3.98
4.59
4
944
Kilian Carina
TSV Ipsheim
GER
2005
4.44
4./I
3.52
4.18
4.20
4.12
3.78
4.44
5
832
Gösl Nele
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
4.28
5./I
4.17
4.10
4.18
4.28
-
4.27
6
859
Zankel Sofie
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
4.22
6./I
4.22
4.07
4.12
4.00
4.01
4.06
7
925
Karl Rebecca
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
2005
4.17
7./I
4.17
3.89
3.92
3.96
4.14
4.17
8
811
Walther Emma-Zoe
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2005
4.16
8./I
4.16
-
4.11
3.95
3.86
3.96
9
812
Zimmermann Eva
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2005
4.14
9./I
-
-
4.14
10
888
Steiner Lizzy
LG Lauf Pegnitzgrund
 
2005
4.13
10./I
4.12
4.03
4.13
11
878
Pröhl Emily
LG Erlangen
 
2005
4.02
11./I
4.02
3.73
3.84
12
885
Brett Elena
LG Lauf Pegnitzgrund
 
2005
4.01
12./I
4.01
3.82
3.84
13
830
Fraeger Amelie-Johanna
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
4.00
13./I
4.00
3.90
3.40
14
844
Pfannenstiel Xenia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
3.87
14./I
3.77
3.87
3.84
15
965
Schmid Lea
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2005
3.85
15./I
3.56
3.85
3.71
16
957
Götz Emma
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2005
3.66
16./I
3.66
3.17
3.52
17
979
Glück Janina
TV Schierling
GER
2005
3.56
17./I
3.56
3.44
3.51
18
809
Schalk Nica Cara
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2005
3.51
18./I
3.51
3.10
3.44
19
805
Fröhlich Susanna
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2005
3.34
19./I
3.29
3.34
2.40
20
884
Behnke Jolina
LG Lauf Pegnitzgrund
 
2005
3.03
20./I
3.03
2.95
2.95
867
Harrer Carolin
LG Bamberg/TSV Hirschaid
 
2005
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
892
Kraus Emy
LG Roth/TV Eckersmühlen
 
2005
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
881
Kraus Emy
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2005
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
877
Staudigel Paula
LG Eckental
GER
2005
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
943
Hirsch Emelie
TSV Ipsheim
GER
2005
abg
./I