60m Jugend W13 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.03.2018 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
828
Eze Chidinma Sophia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
8.11
1./I
2
888
Steiner Lizzy
LG Lauf Pegnitzgrund
 
2005
8.74
2./I
3
872
da Cruz Deliane
LG Eckental
GER
2005
8.78
1./III
4
878
Pröhl Emily
LG Erlangen
 
2005
8.85
3./I
5
965
Schmid Lea
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2005
8.93
4./I
6
859
Zankel Sofie
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
9.02
2./III
7
925
Karl Rebecca
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
2005
9.04
3./III
8
944
Kilian Carina
TSV Ipsheim
GER
2005
9.08
1./II
9
885
Brett Elena
LG Lauf Pegnitzgrund
 
2005
9.34
5./I
10
844
Pfannenstiel Xenia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
9.39
4./III
11
805
Fröhlich Susanna
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2005
9.48
2./II
12
979
Glück Janina
TV Schierling
GER
2005
9.49
3./II
13
981
Müller Hanna
TV Schierling
GER
2005
9.76
5./III
14
809
Schalk Nica Cara
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2005
9.82
4./II
15
806
Markhof Rebecca
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2005
10.04
6./I
16
884
Behnke Jolina
LG Lauf Pegnitzgrund
 
2005
10.66
5./II
811
Walther Emma-Zoe
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2005
abg
848
Russler Kaya
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
abg
832
Gösl Nele
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
abg
877
Staudigel Paula
LG Eckental
GER
2005
abg
812
Zimmermann Eva
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2005
abg
892
Kraus Emy
LG Roth/TV Eckersmühlen
 
2005
n.a.
867
Harrer Carolin
LG Bamberg/TSV Hirschaid
 
2005
n.a.
881
Kraus Emy
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2005
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
828
Eze Chidinma Sophia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
8.11
2
888
Steiner Lizzy
LG Lauf Pegnitzgrund
 
2005
8.74
3
878
Pröhl Emily
LG Erlangen
 
2005
8.85
4
965
Schmid Lea
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2005
8.93
5
885
Brett Elena
LG Lauf Pegnitzgrund
 
2005
9.34
6
806
Markhof Rebecca
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2005
10.04
832
Gösl Nele
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
abg
812
Zimmermann Eva
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2005
abg
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
944
Kilian Carina
TSV Ipsheim
GER
2005
9.08
2
805
Fröhlich Susanna
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2005
9.48
3
979
Glück Janina
TV Schierling
GER
2005
9.49
4
809
Schalk Nica Cara
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2005
9.82
5
884
Behnke Jolina
LG Lauf Pegnitzgrund
 
2005
10.66
848
Russler Kaya
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
abg
877
Staudigel Paula
LG Eckental
GER
2005
abg
892
Kraus Emy
LG Roth/TV Eckersmühlen
 
2005
n.a.
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
872
da Cruz Deliane
LG Eckental
GER
2005
8.78
2
859
Zankel Sofie
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
9.02
3
925
Karl Rebecca
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
2005
9.04
4
844
Pfannenstiel Xenia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
9.39
5
981
Müller Hanna
TV Schierling
GER
2005
9.76
811
Walther Emma-Zoe
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2005
abg
867
Harrer Carolin
LG Bamberg/TSV Hirschaid
 
2005
n.a.
881
Kraus Emy
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2005
n.a.