Kugelstoß M15, M14 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
4
Glesius Kilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
12,37
1./I
11,96
11,67
12,37
M15
4000g
2
47
Studert Alexander
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
10,69
2./I
9,32
10,69
9,72
M14
4000g
3
7
Drautzburg Jakob
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
9,61
3./I
8,93
9,10
9,61
M14
4000g
4
57
Hamm Conner
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
9,08
4./I
8,89
8,84
9,08
M15
4000g
5
58
Engeln Lukas
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2005
7,81
5./I
7,72
7,81
x
M14
4000g
6
107
Adam Philipp
TG Konz
GER
2005
7,69
6./I
7,25
7,69
7,10
M14
4000g
7
105
Simons Johann
TG Konz
GER
2004
7,66
7./I
7,66
x
7,62
M15
4000g
8
145
Knopp Luca
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2004
7,64
8./I
6,74
7,17
7,64
M15
4000g
9
6
Glesius Florian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
6,38
9./I
6,03
5,95
6,38
M14
4000g
10
108
Krempchen Marco
TG Konz
GER
2005
6,31
10./I
x
6,31
5,81
M14
4000g
11
76
Staebel Christian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
5,85
11./I
5,73
5,42
5,85
M14
4000g
12
55
Obinwanne Steve
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2005
5,51
12./I
5,51
5,21
x
M14
4000g
106
Weber Jonas
TG Konz
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M15
4000g
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
4
Glesius Kilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
12,37
1./I
11,96
11,67
12,37
M15
4000g
2
57
Hamm Conner
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
9,08
4./I
8,89
8,84
9,08
M15
4000g
3
105
Simons Johann
TG Konz
GER
2004
7,66
7./I
7,66
x
7,62
M15
4000g
4
145
Knopp Luca
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2004
7,64
8./I
6,74
7,17
7,64
M15
4000g
106
Weber Jonas
TG Konz
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M15
4000g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
47
Studert Alexander
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
10,69
2./I
9,32
10,69
9,72
M14
4000g
2
7
Drautzburg Jakob
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
9,61
3./I
8,93
9,10
9,61
M14
4000g
3
58
Engeln Lukas
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2005
7,81
5./I
7,72
7,81
x
M14
4000g
4
107
Adam Philipp
TG Konz
GER
2005
7,69
6./I
7,25
7,69
7,10
M14
4000g
5
6
Glesius Florian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
6,38
9./I
6,03
5,95
6,38
M14
4000g
6
108
Krempchen Marco
TG Konz
GER
2005
6,31
10./I
x
6,31
5,81
M14
4000g
7
76
Staebel Christian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
5,85
11./I
5,73
5,42
5,85
M14
4000g
8
55
Obinwanne Steve
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2005
5,51
12./I
5,51
5,21
x
M14
4000g