50m Kinder M10 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2019 11:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (M10)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, II:+0,5, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
25
Anton Robin
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
8,14
1./I
2
20
Götz Cedric
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
8,26
1./II
3
74
Schwarz Johann
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2009
8,33
1./III
4
82
Kaufmann Manuel
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2009
8,39
2./II
5
84
Strohm Florian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2009
8,55
2./III
6
121
Hartmann Vincent
TG Konz
GER
2009
8,65
2./I
7
24
Schell Ben
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
8,70
3./I
8
23
Klassen Lennart
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
8,75
3./II
9
26
Teusch Jonas
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
8,76
3./III
9
64
Schmidt Noah
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2009
8,76
4./I
11
54
Franzen Felix
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
8,86
4./III
12
122
Jonas Lucas
TG Konz
GER
2009
8,92
4./II
13
120
Destani Semi
TG Konz
GER
2009
9,46
5./II
14
124
Bach Leonard
TG Konz
GER
2009
9,69
5./I
15
83
Brünnert Lauritz
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2009
10,17
5./III
18
Docktor Rouven
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
Can
22
Schaefer Jakob
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
Can
118
Gabryszewska Mateusz
TG Konz
GER
2009
Can
123
Schell Jan
TG Konz
GER
2009
Can
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
25
Anton Robin
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
8,14
2
121
Hartmann Vincent
TG Konz
GER
2009
8,65
3
24
Schell Ben
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
8,70
4
64
Schmidt Noah
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2009
8,76
5
124
Bach Leonard
TG Konz
GER
2009
9,69
22
Schaefer Jakob
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
Can
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
20
Götz Cedric
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
8,26
2
82
Kaufmann Manuel
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2009
8,39
3
23
Klassen Lennart
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
8,75
4
122
Jonas Lucas
TG Konz
GER
2009
8,92
5
120
Destani Semi
TG Konz
GER
2009
9,46
18
Docktor Rouven
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
Can
Finallauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
74
Schwarz Johann
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2009
8,33
2
84
Strohm Florian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2009
8,55
3
26
Teusch Jonas
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
8,76
4
54
Franzen Felix
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
8,86
5
83
Brünnert Lauritz
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2009
10,17
118
Gabryszewska Mateusz
TG Konz
GER
2009
Can
123
Schell Jan
TG Konz
GER
2009
Can