50m Kinder M11 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (M11)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+1,4, III:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
51
Koch Laurenz
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
7,82
1./III
2
116
Anyanwu Quincy
TG Konz
GER
2008
7,92
2./III
3
63
Bures Jonathan
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2008
7,94
1./II
4
17
Sehl Florian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
8,01
1./I
5
12
Hauth Matthias
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
8,11
3./III
6
15
Hübsch Maximilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
8,13
2./I
7
14
Weis Wolf
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
8,24
2./II
8
81
Knopp Theo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
8,30
3./II
9
80
Knob Theo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
8,35
4./III
10
113
Boucha Anas
TG Konz
GER
2008
8,45
3./I
11
117
Hamdoud Charef
TG Konz
GER
2008
8,49
4./II
12
56
Huwer Ritchie
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2008
8,58
5./II
13
19
Schuh Malte
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
8,63
5./III
14
16
Weber Tristan
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
8,76
4./I
15
115
Gabrys Niklas
TG Konz
GER
2008
8,78
5./I
16
114
Gabrys Leo
TG Konz
GER
2008
8,85
6./II
aW
1
Kalkes Santiago
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2008
8,10
Finallauf 1
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
17
Sehl Florian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
8,01
2
15
Hübsch Maximilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
8,13
3
113
Boucha Anas
TG Konz
GER
2008
8,45
4
16
Weber Tristan
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
8,76
5
115
Gabrys Niklas
TG Konz
GER
2008
8,78
Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
63
Bures Jonathan
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2008
7,94
2
14
Weis Wolf
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
8,24
3
81
Knopp Theo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
8,30
4
117
Hamdoud Charef
TG Konz
GER
2008
8,49
5
56
Huwer Ritchie
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2008
8,58
6
114
Gabrys Leo
TG Konz
GER
2008
8,85
Finallauf 3
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
51
Koch Laurenz
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
7,82
2
116
Anyanwu Quincy
TG Konz
GER
2008
7,92
3
12
Hauth Matthias
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
8,11
4
80
Knob Theo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
8,35
5
19
Schuh Malte
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
8,63
aW
1
Kalkes Santiago
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2008
8,10