Weitsprung Zone M13, M12 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
Schnitzius Jonas
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
5,35
1./I
5,35
5,34
x
M13
2
59
Ersfeld Lennox
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2006
5,00
2./I
4,75
5,00
4,94
M13
3
8
Hoffmann Jason
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
4,90
3./I
4,90
x
x
M13
4
110
Hamisch Albrecht
TG Konz
GER
2006
4,68
4./I
4,56
4,68
4,52
M13
5
77
Leitz Florian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
4,60
5./I
4,38
4,60
4,30
M13
6
44
Römer Noah
TG Konz
GER
2006
4,50
6./I
4,32
4,50
3,72
M13
7
11
Jeans Denzel
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
4,05
7./I
4,05
3,41
x
M12
8
79
Hertel Lukas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
3,93
8./I
3,93
3,52
x
M12
9
111
Mattern Sebastian
TG Konz
GER
2006
3,90
9./I
3,90
3,79
3,60
M13
10
10
Marx Jannis
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
3,88
10./I
3,86
3,81
3,88
M13
11
78
Herweck Milo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
3,71
11./I
3,65
3,71
3,65
M12
12
61
Schlicher Jan
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2007
3,62
12./I
3,34
3,40
3,62
M12
13
60
Müller Nicolas
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2006
3,61
13./I
3,45
3,59
3,61
M13
14
62
Schmitt Jonathan
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2007
3,25
14./I
3,07
3,21
3,25
M12
15
112
Staudter Hugo
TG Konz
GER
2007
3,04
15./I
2,81
2,97
3,04
M12
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
Schnitzius Jonas
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
5,35
1./I
5,35
5,34
x
M13
2
59
Ersfeld Lennox
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2006
5,00
2./I
4,75
5,00
4,94
M13
3
8
Hoffmann Jason
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
4,90
3./I
4,90
x
x
M13
4
110
Hamisch Albrecht
TG Konz
GER
2006
4,68
4./I
4,56
4,68
4,52
M13
5
77
Leitz Florian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
4,60
5./I
4,38
4,60
4,30
M13
6
44
Römer Noah
TG Konz
GER
2006
4,50
6./I
4,32
4,50
3,72
M13
7
111
Mattern Sebastian
TG Konz
GER
2006
3,90
9./I
3,90
3,79
3,60
M13
8
10
Marx Jannis
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
3,88
10./I
3,86
3,81
3,88
M13
9
60
Müller Nicolas
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2006
3,61
13./I
3,45
3,59
3,61
M13
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
11
Jeans Denzel
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
4,05
7./I
4,05
3,41
x
M12
2
79
Hertel Lukas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
3,93
8./I
3,93
3,52
x
M12
3
78
Herweck Milo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
3,71
11./I
3,65
3,71
3,65
M12
4
61
Schlicher Jan
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2007
3,62
12./I
3,34
3,40
3,62
M12
5
62
Schmitt Jonathan
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2007
3,25
14./I
3,07
3,21
3,25
M12
6
112
Staudter Hugo
TG Konz
GER
2007
3,04
15./I
2,81
2,97
3,04
M12