75m M13, M12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.09.2019 13:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
96
Grusel Sebastian
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2006
9,92
1./I
2
57
Harengel Clemens
TV Flieden
GER
2007
10,66
1./III
3
108
Plunien Luis
TV Petersberg
GER
2006
11,01
2./I
4
107
Thiel Eric
TV Petersberg
GER
2006
11,07
1./II
5
41
Schütz André
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2006
11,17
3./I
6
34
Hauptkorn Florian
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2007
11,26
2./II
7
129
Abdalnafeh Almousa
TV Petersberg
GER
2007
11,30
2./III
8
33
Weber Samuel
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2007
11,60
3./III
8
105
Schmitt Noah
TV Petersberg
GER
2007
11,60
4./I
10
27
Noack Colin
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2006
11,69
3./II
11
20
Kaase Michel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2006
11,72
4./III
12
115
Poschmann Moritz
TV Petersberg
GER
2007
11,75
5./III
13
45
Heinrich Justus
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2006
11,85
5./I
14
40
Abba Chima
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2006
11,96
4./II
15
116
Strauchmann Kai
TV Petersberg
GER
2006
11,99
5./II
16
126
Herget Korbinian
TSV Poppenhausen
GER
2006
12,25
6./II
17
125
Quell Lars
TSV Poppenhausen
GER
2007
13,04
6./I
18
112
Breitung Laurenz
TV Petersberg
GER
2007
13,40
6./III
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
96
Grusel Sebastian
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2006
9,92
1./I
2
108
Plunien Luis
TV Petersberg
GER
2006
11,01
2./I
3
107
Thiel Eric
TV Petersberg
GER
2006
11,07
1./II
4
41
Schütz André
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2006
11,17
3./I
5
27
Noack Colin
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2006
11,69
3./II
6
20
Kaase Michel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2006
11,72
4./III
7
45
Heinrich Justus
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2006
11,85
5./I
8
40
Abba Chima
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2006
11,96
4./II
9
116
Strauchmann Kai
TV Petersberg
GER
2006
11,99
5./II
10
126
Herget Korbinian
TSV Poppenhausen
GER
2006
12,25
6./II
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
57
Harengel Clemens
TV Flieden
GER
2007
10,66
1./III
2
34
Hauptkorn Florian
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2007
11,26
2./II
3
129
Abdalnafeh Almousa
TV Petersberg
GER
2007
11,30
2./III
4
33
Weber Samuel
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2007
11,60
3./III
4
105
Schmitt Noah
TV Petersberg
GER
2007
11,60
4./I
6
115
Poschmann Moritz
TV Petersberg
GER
2007
11,75
5./III
7
125
Quell Lars
TSV Poppenhausen
GER
2007
13,04
6./I
8
112
Breitung Laurenz
TV Petersberg
GER
2007
13,40
6./III
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
96
Grusel Sebastian
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2006
9,92
2
108
Plunien Luis
TV Petersberg
GER
2006
11,01
3
41
Schütz André
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2006
11,17
4
105
Schmitt Noah
TV Petersberg
GER
2007
11,60
5
45
Heinrich Justus
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2006
11,85
6
125
Quell Lars
TSV Poppenhausen
GER
2007
13,04
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
107
Thiel Eric
TV Petersberg
GER
2006
11,07
2
34
Hauptkorn Florian
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2007
11,26
3
27
Noack Colin
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2006
11,69
4
40
Abba Chima
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2006
11,96
5
116
Strauchmann Kai
TV Petersberg
GER
2006
11,99
6
126
Herget Korbinian
TSV Poppenhausen
GER
2006
12,25
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
57
Harengel Clemens
TV Flieden
GER
2007
10,66
2
129
Abdalnafeh Almousa
TV Petersberg
GER
2007
11,30
3
33
Weber Samuel
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2007
11,60
4
20
Kaase Michel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2006
11,72
5
115
Poschmann Moritz
TV Petersberg
GER
2007
11,75
6
112
Breitung Laurenz
TV Petersberg
GER
2007
13,40
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info