Weitsprung M13, M12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.09.2019 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
41
Schütz André
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2006
4,34
1./I
4,22
4,22
4,34
-
-
-
M13
2
20
Kaase Michel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2006
4,28
2./I
4,28
x
3,85
-
-
-
M13
3
57
Harengel Clemens
TV Flieden
GER
2007
4,16
3./I
3,95
4,16
3,99
-
-
-
M12
4
115
Poschmann Moritz
TV Petersberg
GER
2007
3,93
4./I
3,93
3,86
x
-
-
-
M12
5
107
Thiel Eric
TV Petersberg
GER
2006
3,93
5./I
3,33
3,93
3,46
-
-
-
M13
6
105
Schmitt Noah
TV Petersberg
GER
2007
3,92
6./I
3,92
x
3,74
-
-
-
M12
7
40
Abba Chima
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2006
3,82
7./I
3,82
3,66
3,57
-
-
-
M13
8
108
Plunien Luis
TV Petersberg
GER
2006
3,78
8./I
3,59
3,55
3,78
-
-
-
M13
9
45
Heinrich Justus
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2006
3,68
9./I
3,68
3,66
3,60
-
-
-
M13
10
33
Weber Samuel
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2007
3,64
10./I
3,64
3,62
3,62
-
-
-
M12
11
27
Noack Colin
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2006
3,63
11./I
3,40
x
3,63
-
-
-
M13
12
129
Abdalnafeh Almousa
TV Petersberg
GER
2007
3,51
12./I
3,51
x
x
-
-
-
M12
13
116
Strauchmann Kai
TV Petersberg
GER
2006
3,38
13./I
3,38
x
3,34
-
-
-
M13
14
112
Breitung Laurenz
TV Petersberg
GER
2007
3,23
14./I
3,20
x
3,23
-
-
-
M12
15
34
Hauptkorn Florian
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2007
3,21
15./I
x
x
3,21
-
-
-
M12
16
125
Quell Lars
TSV Poppenhausen
GER
2007
3,05
16./I
2,82
x
3,05
-
-
-
M12
126
Herget Korbinian
TSV Poppenhausen
GER
2006
ogV
./I
x
x
x
M13
96
Grusel Sebastian
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2006
aufg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
41
Schütz André
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2006
4,34
1./I
4,22
4,22
4,34
-
-
-
M13
2
20
Kaase Michel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2006
4,28
2./I
4,28
x
3,85
-
-
-
M13
3
107
Thiel Eric
TV Petersberg
GER
2006
3,93
5./I
3,33
3,93
3,46
-
-
-
M13
4
40
Abba Chima
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2006
3,82
7./I
3,82
3,66
3,57
-
-
-
M13
5
108
Plunien Luis
TV Petersberg
GER
2006
3,78
8./I
3,59
3,55
3,78
-
-
-
M13
6
45
Heinrich Justus
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2006
3,68
9./I
3,68
3,66
3,60
-
-
-
M13
7
27
Noack Colin
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2006
3,63
11./I
3,40
x
3,63
-
-
-
M13
8
116
Strauchmann Kai
TV Petersberg
GER
2006
3,38
13./I
3,38
x
3,34
-
-
-
M13
126
Herget Korbinian
TSV Poppenhausen
GER
2006
ogV
./I
x
x
x
M13
96
Grusel Sebastian
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2006
aufg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
57
Harengel Clemens
TV Flieden
GER
2007
4,16
3./I
3,95
4,16
3,99
-
-
-
M12
2
115
Poschmann Moritz
TV Petersberg
GER
2007
3,93
4./I
3,93
3,86
x
-
-
-
M12
3
105
Schmitt Noah
TV Petersberg
GER
2007
3,92
6./I
3,92
x
3,74
-
-
-
M12
4
33
Weber Samuel
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2007
3,64
10./I
3,64
3,62
3,62
-
-
-
M12
5
129
Abdalnafeh Almousa
TV Petersberg
GER
2007
3,51
12./I
3,51
x
x
-
-
-
M12
6
112
Breitung Laurenz
TV Petersberg
GER
2007
3,23
14./I
3,20
x
3,23
-
-
-
M12
7
34
Hauptkorn Florian
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2007
3,21
15./I
x
x
3,21
-
-
-
M12
8
125
Quell Lars
TSV Poppenhausen
GER
2007
3,05
16./I
2,82
x
3,05
-
-
-
M12