100m W15, W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.09.2019 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,4, II:+0,5, III:-0,6, IV:+1,6, V:+0,6, VI:+2,2, VII:0,0, VIII:0,0, IX:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
26
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
12,94
1./III
2
103
Jung Anna
TV Lauterbach
GER
2004
13,27
1./I
3
52
Erb Kristin
TV Flieden
GER
2004
13,33
1./II
4
22
Eden Milane-Sophia
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2004
13,46
2./II
5
44
Sauerbier Paula
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2005
13,59
2./III
6
23
Obermayer Malene
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
13,65
1./IV
7
83
Weismüller Hannah
TV Flieden
GER
2004
13,71
2./I
8
74
Schwarz Sophie
TV Flieden
GER
2005
13,85
1./V
9
77
Sitzmann Chiara
TV Flieden
GER
2004
13,96
3./II
10
61
Janisch Jule
TV Flieden
GER
2005
13,99
2./IV
11
29
Zippel Leonie
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2004
14,05
3./I
12
91
Lindenthal Marlena
TV Horas
GER
2005
14,23
3./III
13
104
Schmidt Lara
TV Lauterbach
GER
2004
14,26
4./I
14
134
Themelaki Savvina
LG Fulda e.V.
GRE
2005
14,29
1./VI
15
19
Matzke Anna
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2004
14,55
5./I
16
100
Sorg Charlotte Mareike
TV Lauterbach
GER
2005
14,60
4./III
17
2
Hahner Paula
Hünfelder SV
GER
2004
14,77
4./II
18
6
Waider Finja
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
14,89
2./VI
19
31
Krebs Luca
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
14,91
3./IV
20
3
Kath Annic
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
14,92
2./V
21
66
Kleinhenz Hannah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
14,93
3./VI
22
117
Gesang Leni
TLV Eichenzell
GER
2005
15,16
3./V
23
53
Flauger Sarah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
15,34
4./V
23
75
Schöppner Anna
TV Flieden
GER
2005
15,34
4./IV
25
55
Happ Anna
TV Flieden
GER
2005
15,35
4./VI
26
56
Happ Emily
TV Flieden
GER
2005
15,48
5./V
27
13
Ratmann Juliane
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
15,49
5./III
28
131
Bagus Luna
TV Flieden
GER
2004
15,69
5./II
29
70
Röhrig Laura
TV Flieden
GER
2005
15,84
5./VI
30
48
Clausius Sara
TV Burghaun
GER
2005
15,87
5./IV
31
60
Hess Lioba
TV Flieden
GER
2005
16,22
6./VI
32
32
Diegelmann Annika
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
16,31
6./III
14
Chentoufi Sarah
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
aufg.
28
Glozbach Selina
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2004
aufg.
Jugend W15
Wind: I:-0,4, II:+0,5, III:-0,6, IV:+1,6, V:+0,6, VI:+2,2, VII:0,0, VIII:0,0, IX:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
103
Jung Anna
TV Lauterbach
GER
2004
13,27
1./I
2
52
Erb Kristin
TV Flieden
GER
2004
13,33
1./II
3
22
Eden Milane-Sophia
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2004
13,46
2./II
4
83
Weismüller Hannah
TV Flieden
GER
2004
13,71
2./I
5
77
Sitzmann Chiara
TV Flieden
GER
2004
13,96
3./II
6
29
Zippel Leonie
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2004
14,05
3./I
7
104
Schmidt Lara
TV Lauterbach
GER
2004
14,26
4./I
8
19
Matzke Anna
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2004
14,55
5./I
9
2
Hahner Paula
Hünfelder SV
GER
2004
14,77
4./II
10
131
Bagus Luna
TV Flieden
GER
2004
15,69
5./II
28
Glozbach Selina
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2004
aufg.
Jugend W14
Wind: I:-0,4, II:+0,5, III:-0,6, IV:+1,6, V:+0,6, VI:+2,2, VII:0,0, VIII:0,0, IX:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
26
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
12,94
1./III
2
44
Sauerbier Paula
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2005
13,59
2./III
3
23
Obermayer Malene
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
13,65
1./IV
4
74
Schwarz Sophie
TV Flieden
GER
2005
13,85
1./V
5
61
Janisch Jule
TV Flieden
GER
2005
13,99
2./IV
6
91
Lindenthal Marlena
TV Horas
GER
2005
14,23
3./III
7
134
Themelaki Savvina
LG Fulda e.V.
GRE
2005
14,29
1./VI
8
100
Sorg Charlotte Mareike
TV Lauterbach
GER
2005
14,60
4./III
9
6
Waider Finja
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
14,89
2./VI
10
31
Krebs Luca
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
14,91
3./IV
11
3
Kath Annic
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
14,92
2./V
12
66
Kleinhenz Hannah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
14,93
3./VI
13
117
Gesang Leni
TLV Eichenzell
GER
2005
15,16
3./V
14
53
Flauger Sarah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
15,34
4./V
14
75
Schöppner Anna
TV Flieden
GER
2005
15,34
4./IV
16
55
Happ Anna
TV Flieden
GER
2005
15,35
4./VI
17
56
Happ Emily
TV Flieden
GER
2005
15,48
5./V
18
13
Ratmann Juliane
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
15,49
5./III
19
70
Röhrig Laura
TV Flieden
GER
2005
15,84
5./VI
20
48
Clausius Sara
TV Burghaun
GER
2005
15,87
5./IV
21
60
Hess Lioba
TV Flieden
GER
2005
16,22
6./VI
22
32
Diegelmann Annika
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
16,31
6./III
14
Chentoufi Sarah
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
aufg.
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
103
Jung Anna
TV Lauterbach
GER
2004
13,27
2
83
Weismüller Hannah
TV Flieden
GER
2004
13,71
3
29
Zippel Leonie
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2004
14,05
4
104
Schmidt Lara
TV Lauterbach
GER
2004
14,26
5
19
Matzke Anna
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2004
14,55
28
Glozbach Selina
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2004
aufg.
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
52
Erb Kristin
TV Flieden
GER
2004
13,33
2
22
Eden Milane-Sophia
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2004
13,46
3
77
Sitzmann Chiara
TV Flieden
GER
2004
13,96
4
2
Hahner Paula
Hünfelder SV
GER
2004
14,77
5
131
Bagus Luna
TV Flieden
GER
2004
15,69
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
26
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
12,94
2
44
Sauerbier Paula
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2005
13,59
3
91
Lindenthal Marlena
TV Horas
GER
2005
14,23
4
100
Sorg Charlotte Mareike
TV Lauterbach
GER
2005
14,60
5
13
Ratmann Juliane
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
15,49
6
32
Diegelmann Annika
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
16,31
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
23
Obermayer Malene
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
13,65
2
61
Janisch Jule
TV Flieden
GER
2005
13,99
3
31
Krebs Luca
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
14,91
4
75
Schöppner Anna
TV Flieden
GER
2005
15,34
5
48
Clausius Sara
TV Burghaun
GER
2005
15,87
14
Chentoufi Sarah
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
aufg.
Zeitlauf 5
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
74
Schwarz Sophie
TV Flieden
GER
2005
13,85
2
3
Kath Annic
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
14,92
3
117
Gesang Leni
TLV Eichenzell
GER
2005
15,16
4
53
Flauger Sarah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
15,34
5
56
Happ Emily
TV Flieden
GER
2005
15,48
Zeitlauf 6
Wind: +2,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
134
Themelaki Savvina
LG Fulda e.V.
GRE
2005
14,29
2
6
Waider Finja
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
14,89
3
66
Kleinhenz Hannah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
14,93
4
55
Happ Anna
TV Flieden
GER
2005
15,35
5
70
Röhrig Laura
TV Flieden
GER
2005
15,84
6
60
Hess Lioba
TV Flieden
GER
2005
16,22
Zeitlauf 7
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
Zeitlauf 8
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
Zeitlauf 9
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info