4x100m M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, MJU16, WJU16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.09.2019 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Schlüchtern/Flieden
Weber, Finn (2005); Rahm, Aaron (2000); Münker, Gregor (2001); Harengel, Laurenz (2003);
GER
50,03
1./II
2
StG Neuhof/Flieden/Hünfeld 1
Janisch, Jule (2005); Weismüller, Hannah (2004); Sitzmann, Chiara (2004); Erb, Kristin (2004);
GER
53,23
1./I
3
TV Flieden 2
Vogel, Martha (1999); Jordan, Alisa (2000); Jordan, Hannah (2000); Reichenauer, Theresa (1991);
GER
53,40
2./I
4
TV Flieden
Jahn, Marc (1976); Schernewski, Guido (1975); Eckert, Thomas (1972); Weber, Christian (1977);
GER
54,27
2./II
5
StG Neuhof/Flieden/Hünfeld 2
Nickl, Mia (2007); Hahner, Paula (2004); Waider, Finja (2005); Kath, Annic (2005);
GER
58,31
3./I
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TV Flieden
Jahn, Marc (1976); Schernewski, Guido (1975); Eckert, Thomas (1972); Weber, Christian (1977);
GER
54,27
2./II
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TV Flieden 2
Vogel, Martha (1999); Jordan, Alisa (2000); Jordan, Hannah (2000); Reichenauer, Theresa (1991);
GER
53,40
2./I
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Schlüchtern/Flieden
Weber, Finn (2005); Rahm, Aaron (2000); Münker, Gregor (2001); Harengel, Laurenz (2003);
GER
50,03
1./II
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Neuhof/Flieden/Hünfeld 1
Janisch, Jule (2005); Weismüller, Hannah (2004); Sitzmann, Chiara (2004); Erb, Kristin (2004);
GER
53,23
1./I
2
StG Neuhof/Flieden/Hünfeld 2
Nickl, Mia (2007); Hahner, Paula (2004); Waider, Finja (2005); Kath, Annic (2005);
GER
58,31
3./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Neuhof/Flieden/Hünfeld 1
Janisch, Jule (2005); Weismüller, Hannah (2004); Sitzmann, Chiara (2004); Erb, Kristin (2004);
GER
53,23
2
TV Flieden 2
Vogel, Martha (1999); Jordan, Alisa (2000); Jordan, Hannah (2000); Reichenauer, Theresa (1991);
GER
53,40
3
StG Neuhof/Flieden/Hünfeld 2
Nickl, Mia (2007); Hahner, Paula (2004); Waider, Finja (2005); Kath, Annic (2005);
GER
58,31
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Schlüchtern/Flieden
Weber, Finn (2005); Rahm, Aaron (2000); Münker, Gregor (2001); Harengel, Laurenz (2003);
GER
50,03
2
TV Flieden
Jahn, Marc (1976); Schernewski, Guido (1975); Eckert, Thomas (1972); Weber, Christian (1977);
GER
54,27