Schlagballwurf M11, M10 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.09.2019 11:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
152
Dillemuth Nils
TV Assenheim
GER
2008
39,50
1./I
39,50
36,50
30,00
39,00
M11
80g
2
54
Orf Elia
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2008
39,50
2./I
35,50
31,50
34,00
39,50
M11
80g
3
49
Lenz Adrian
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2008
38,00
3./I
37,00
36,50
35,00
38,00
M11
80g
4
142
Huber David
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2008
32,00
4./I
32,00
27,50
29,50
29,50
M11
80g
5
171
Rode Max
TV Wächtersbach
GER
2008
30,00
5./I
23,00
29,50
30,00
30,00
M11
80g
6
75
Schelberg Ole
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
2008
30,00
6./I
30,00
x
29,50
27,50
M11
80g
7
95
Widerstein Leander
TSG Münster
GER
2008
28,50
7./I
27,50
28,50
21,50
18,00
M11
80g
8
51
Martinet Théo
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2008
26,50
8./I
26,50
24,50
22,50
26,50
M11
80g
9
140
David Jonas
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2009
26,00
9./I
24,00
18,50
25,50
26,00
M10
80g
10
159
Wittkowski Nico
TV Bermbach
GER
2009
25,00
10./I
15,50
22,00
25,00
24,00
M10
80g
11
93
Schmalenberg Lennox
TSG Münster
GER
2009
22,50
11./I
21,00
22,00
22,50
20,50
M10
80g
12
3
Ghassemian Nick
DJK SC Flörsheim
GER
2009
19,50
12./I
19,50
19,50
19,50
19,50
M10
80g
29
Knick Timon
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
80g
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
152
Dillemuth Nils
TV Assenheim
GER
2008
39,50
1./I
39,50
36,50
30,00
39,00
M11
80g
2
54
Orf Elia
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2008
39,50
2./I
35,50
31,50
34,00
39,50
M11
80g
3
49
Lenz Adrian
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2008
38,00
3./I
37,00
36,50
35,00
38,00
M11
80g
4
142
Huber David
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2008
32,00
4./I
32,00
27,50
29,50
29,50
M11
80g
5
171
Rode Max
TV Wächtersbach
GER
2008
30,00
5./I
23,00
29,50
30,00
30,00
M11
80g
6
75
Schelberg Ole
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
2008
30,00
6./I
30,00
x
29,50
27,50
M11
80g
7
95
Widerstein Leander
TSG Münster
GER
2008
28,50
7./I
27,50
28,50
21,50
18,00
M11
80g
8
51
Martinet Théo
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2008
26,50
8./I
26,50
24,50
22,50
26,50
M11
80g
29
Knick Timon
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
80g
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
140
David Jonas
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2009
26,00
9./I
24,00
18,50
25,50
26,00
M10
80g
2
159
Wittkowski Nico
TV Bermbach
GER
2009
25,00
10./I
15,50
22,00
25,00
24,00
M10
80g
3
93
Schmalenberg Lennox
TSG Münster
GER
2009
22,50
11./I
21,00
22,00
22,50
20,50
M10
80g
4
3
Ghassemian Nick
DJK SC Flörsheim
GER
2009
19,50
12./I
19,50
19,50
19,50
19,50
M10
80g