50m Kinder W10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.09.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
125
Skoro Lilijana
TB Wiesbaden
GER
2009
8,06
1./II
2
33
Reitze Amy
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2009
8,10
1./III
3
92
Melzer Lilith
TSG Münster
GER
2009
8,16
2./III
4
96
Zipperich Cecilia
TSG Münster
GER
2009
8,28
2./II
5
167
Wörner Leonie
TV Rendel
GER
2009
8,46
3./III
6
57
Weber Liv
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2009
8,60
3./II
7
165
Vogel Yvonne
TV Rendel
GER
2009
8,61
4./II
8
166
Woltmann Charlotte
TV Rendel
GER
2009
8,65
1./I
9
161
Hercek Marla
TV Rendel
GER
2009
8,74
4./III
10
106
Kolöchter Mirja
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2009
8,84
5./II
11
183
Kleefeld Lina
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2009
8,85
2./I
12
135
Schröder Lena
TuS Kriftel
GER
2009
8,85
3./I
13
94
Virnich Kara
TSG Münster
GER
2009
8,86
5./III
14
156
Martin Adina
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2009
8,91
4./I
15
52
Navarro-Westenberger Stella
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2009
9,02
6./II
16
20
Emmanuele Carla
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2009
9,16
5./I
17
181
Gstettner Clara
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
2009
9,18
6./I
18
73
Raschke Sophia
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
2009
9,24
6./III
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
166
Woltmann Charlotte
TV Rendel
GER
2009
8,65
2
183
Kleefeld Lina
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2009
8,85
3
135
Schröder Lena
TuS Kriftel
GER
2009
8,85
4
156
Martin Adina
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2009
8,91
5
20
Emmanuele Carla
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2009
9,16
6
181
Gstettner Clara
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
2009
9,18
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
125
Skoro Lilijana
TB Wiesbaden
GER
2009
8,06
2
96
Zipperich Cecilia
TSG Münster
GER
2009
8,28
3
57
Weber Liv
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2009
8,60
4
165
Vogel Yvonne
TV Rendel
GER
2009
8,61
5
106
Kolöchter Mirja
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2009
8,84
6
52
Navarro-Westenberger Stella
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2009
9,02
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
33
Reitze Amy
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2009
8,10
2
92
Melzer Lilith
TSG Münster
GER
2009
8,16
3
167
Wörner Leonie
TV Rendel
GER
2009
8,46
4
161
Hercek Marla
TV Rendel
GER
2009
8,74
5
94
Virnich Kara
TSG Münster
GER
2009
8,86
6
73
Raschke Sophia
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
2009
9,24