Weitsprung LM 5-K Männlich Fünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.09.2018 10:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
13
Thamer Nils Arne
Hamburger SV
GER
1984
5,31
1./I
5,31
M35
2
4
Hölzel Thomas
BTB Oldenburg
GER
1969
4,93
2./I
4,93
M50
3
8
Köpke Jörg
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1966
4,74
3./I
4,74
M50
4
3
Groneberg Andreas
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1964
4,62
4./I
4,62
M55
5
2
Drews Thomas
LG Elmshorn
GER
1965
4,44
5./I
4,44
M50
6
15
Weißer Fred
SV Fleckeby
GER
1963
4,39
6./I
4,39
M55
7
9
Lehmann Klaus
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
1976
4,30
7./I
4,30
M40
8
11
Mohr Ralf
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1968
3,97
8./I
3,97
M50
9
6
Ketelsen Peter
LG Flensburg
GER
1952
3,31
9./I
3,31
M65
10
1
Boysen Christian
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1942
3,26
10./I
3,26
M75
12
Muxfeldt Dirk
SV Untermeitingen
GER
1956
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
7
Kilch Peter
TSV Glinde
GER
1948
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M70
5
Kaiser Martin
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1967
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M50
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
13
Thamer Nils Arne
Hamburger SV
GER
1984
5,31
1./I
5,31
M35
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
9
Lehmann Klaus
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
1976
4,30
7./I
4,30
M40
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
4
Hölzel Thomas
BTB Oldenburg
GER
1969
4,93
2./I
4,93
M50
2
8
Köpke Jörg
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1966
4,74
3./I
4,74
M50
3
2
Drews Thomas
LG Elmshorn
GER
1965
4,44
5./I
4,44
M50
4
11
Mohr Ralf
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1968
3,97
8./I
3,97
M50
5
Kaiser Martin
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1967
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M50
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
3
Groneberg Andreas
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1964
4,62
4./I
4,62
M55
2
15
Weißer Fred
SV Fleckeby
GER
1963
4,39
6./I
4,39
M55
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
12
Muxfeldt Dirk
SV Untermeitingen
GER
1956
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
6
Ketelsen Peter
LG Flensburg
GER
1952
3,31
9./I
3,31
M65
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
7
Kilch Peter
TSV Glinde
GER
1948
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M70
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
1
Boysen Christian
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1942
3,26
10./I
3,26
M75