Diskuswurf LM 5-K Männlich Fünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.09.2018 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
4
Hölzel Thomas
BTB Oldenburg
GER
1969
30,11
1./I
30,11
M50
1500g
2
3
Groneberg Andreas
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1964
29,76
2./I
29,76
M55
1500g
3
13
Thamer Nils Arne
Hamburger SV
GER
1984
29,68
3./I
29,68
M35
2000g
4
8
Köpke Jörg
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1966
29,03
4./I
29,03
M50
1500g
5
11
Mohr Ralf
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1968
27,66
5./I
27,66
M50
1500g
6
2
Drews Thomas
LG Elmshorn
GER
1965
24,25
6./I
24,25
M50
1500g
7
15
Weißer Fred
SV Fleckeby
GER
1963
18,65
7./I
18,65
M55
1500g
8
6
Ketelsen Peter
LG Flensburg
GER
1952
17,24
8./I
17,24
M65
1000g
9
9
Lehmann Klaus
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
1976
14,70
9./I
14,70
M40
2000g
1
Boysen Christian
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1942
NM
./I
x
x
x
M75
1000g
12
Muxfeldt Dirk
SV Untermeitingen
GER
1956
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
1000g
5
Kaiser Martin
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1967
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M50
1500g
7
Kilch Peter
TSV Glinde
GER
1948
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M70
1000g
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
13
Thamer Nils Arne
Hamburger SV
GER
1984
29,68
3./I
29,68
M35
2000g
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
9
Lehmann Klaus
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
1976
14,70
9./I
14,70
M40
2000g
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
4
Hölzel Thomas
BTB Oldenburg
GER
1969
30,11
1./I
30,11
M50
1500g
2
8
Köpke Jörg
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1966
29,03
4./I
29,03
M50
1500g
3
11
Mohr Ralf
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1968
27,66
5./I
27,66
M50
1500g
4
2
Drews Thomas
LG Elmshorn
GER
1965
24,25
6./I
24,25
M50
1500g
5
Kaiser Martin
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1967
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M50
1500g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
3
Groneberg Andreas
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1964
29,76
2./I
29,76
M55
1500g
2
15
Weißer Fred
SV Fleckeby
GER
1963
18,65
7./I
18,65
M55
1500g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
12
Muxfeldt Dirk
SV Untermeitingen
GER
1956
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
1000g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
6
Ketelsen Peter
LG Flensburg
GER
1952
17,24
8./I
17,24
M65
1000g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
7
Kilch Peter
TSV Glinde
GER
1948
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M70
1000g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
Boysen Christian
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1942
NM
./I
x
x
x
M75
1000g