Speerwurf LM 5-K Männlich Fünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.09.2018 10:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
3
Groneberg Andreas
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1964
32,76
1./I
32,76
M55
700g
2
13
Thamer Nils Arne
Hamburger SV
GER
1984
31,05
2./I
31,05
M35
800g
3
8
Köpke Jörg
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1966
30,68
3./I
30,68
M50
700g
4
15
Weißer Fred
SV Fleckeby
GER
1963
30,23
4./I
30,23
M55
700g
5
4
Hölzel Thomas
BTB Oldenburg
GER
1969
27,51
5./I
27,51
M50
700g
6
2
Drews Thomas
LG Elmshorn
GER
1965
26,10
6./I
26,10
M50
700g
7
9
Lehmann Klaus
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
1976
25,82
7./I
25,82
M40
800g
8
11
Mohr Ralf
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1968
24,63
8./I
24,63
M50
700g
9
6
Ketelsen Peter
LG Flensburg
GER
1952
22,78
9./I
22,78
M65
600g
10
1
Boysen Christian
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1942
18,60
10./I
18,60
M75
500g
7
Kilch Peter
TSV Glinde
GER
1948
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M70
500g
5
Kaiser Martin
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1967
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M50
700g
12
Muxfeldt Dirk
SV Untermeitingen
GER
1956
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
600g
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
13
Thamer Nils Arne
Hamburger SV
GER
1984
31,05
2./I
31,05
M35
800g
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
9
Lehmann Klaus
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
1976
25,82
7./I
25,82
M40
800g
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
8
Köpke Jörg
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1966
30,68
3./I
30,68
M50
700g
2
4
Hölzel Thomas
BTB Oldenburg
GER
1969
27,51
5./I
27,51
M50
700g
3
2
Drews Thomas
LG Elmshorn
GER
1965
26,10
6./I
26,10
M50
700g
4
11
Mohr Ralf
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1968
24,63
8./I
24,63
M50
700g
5
Kaiser Martin
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1967
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M50
700g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
3
Groneberg Andreas
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1964
32,76
1./I
32,76
M55
700g
2
15
Weißer Fred
SV Fleckeby
GER
1963
30,23
4./I
30,23
M55
700g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
12
Muxfeldt Dirk
SV Untermeitingen
GER
1956
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
600g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
6
Ketelsen Peter
LG Flensburg
GER
1952
22,78
9./I
22,78
M65
600g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
7
Kilch Peter
TSV Glinde
GER
1948
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M70
500g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
1
Boysen Christian
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1942
18,60
10./I
18,60
M75
500g