800m Jugend W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
31.08.2019 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
2:31,55
1./II
2
17
Obermayer Malene
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
2:37,25
1./I
3
78
Schöppner Anna
TV Flieden
GER
2005
2:39,71
2./I
4
32
Diegelmann Annika
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
2:43,66
2./II
5
107
Sorg Charlotte Mareike
TV Lauterbach
GER
2005
2:46,89
3./I
6
33
Krebs Luca
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
2:47,21
3./II
7
40
Sauerbier Paula
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2005
2:47,43
4./II
8
59
Janisch Jule
TV Flieden
GER
2005
2:52,73
5./II
9
8
Waider Finja
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
2:53,93
6./II
10
71
Röhrig Laura
TV Flieden
GER
2005
2:55,47
7./II
11
92
Lindenthal Marlena
TV Horas
GER
2005
2:57,68
4./I
12
168
Ratmann Juliane
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
3:02,90
5./I
13
63
Kleinhenz Hannah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
3:06,63
6./I
14
51
Flauger Sarah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
3:09,42
7./I
15
76
Schwarz Sophie
TV Flieden
GER
2005
3:09,66
8./II
16
158
Themelaki Savvina
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
3:12,77
8./I
17
57
Hess Lioba
TV Flieden
GER
2005
3:17,80
9./II
65
Klug Lena
TV Flieden
GER
2005
abg.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
17
Obermayer Malene
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
2:37,25
2
78
Schöppner Anna
TV Flieden
GER
2005
2:39,71
3
107
Sorg Charlotte Mareike
TV Lauterbach
GER
2005
2:46,89
4
92
Lindenthal Marlena
TV Horas
GER
2005
2:57,68
5
168
Ratmann Juliane
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
3:02,90
6
63
Kleinhenz Hannah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
3:06,63
7
51
Flauger Sarah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
3:09,42
8
158
Themelaki Savvina
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
3:12,77
65
Klug Lena
TV Flieden
GER
2005
abg.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
2:31,55
2
32
Diegelmann Annika
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
2:43,66
3
33
Krebs Luca
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
2:47,21
4
40
Sauerbier Paula
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2005
2:47,43
5
59
Janisch Jule
TV Flieden
GER
2005
2:52,73
6
8
Waider Finja
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
2:53,93
7
71
Röhrig Laura
TV Flieden
GER
2005
2:55,47
8
76
Schwarz Sophie
TV Flieden
GER
2005
3:09,66
9
57
Hess Lioba
TV Flieden
GER
2005
3:17,80